Кубок ТСК Локомотив - 2016, Н.Новгород

Название Заходы
1. Соло Дети (5 лет и мл.), Н-2
Участников: 18 (H:18 ), Клубов: 6
финал
2. Соло Дети (5 лет и мл.),, Н-3
Участников: 14 (H:14 ), Клубов: 8
финал
3. Дети, (5 лет и мл.),Н-2
Участников: 20 (H:20 ), Клубов: 6
финал
4. Дети, (5 лет и мл.),Н-3
Участников: 11 (H:11 ), Клубов: 3
финал
5. Соло Дети, Н-2
Участников: 27 (H:27 ), Клубов: 11
финал
6. Соло Дети, Н-3
Участников: 30 (H:30 ), Клубов: 11
финал
7. Дети, Н-2
Участников: 14 (H:14 ), Клубов: 6
финал
8. Дети, Н-3
Участников: 16 (H:16 ), Клубов: 11
финал
9. Дети, Н-4
Участников: 14 (H:14 ), Клубов: 5
финал
10. Соло Дети, Кубок W
Участников: 22 (H:22 ), Клубов: 9
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
11. Соло Дети, Кубок Ch
Участников: 29 (H:29 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
12. Дети, Кубок W
Участников: 13 (H:13 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
13. Дети, Кубок Ch
Участников: 16 (H:16 ), Клубов: 7
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
14. Соло Дети-2+1, Н-2
Участников: 22 (H:22 ), Клубов: 10
финал
15. Соло Дети-2+1, Н-4
Участников: 38 (H:38 ), Клубов: 13
финал
16. Дети-1, Н-2
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 8
финал
17. Дети-1, Н-4
Участников: 21 (H:21 ), Клубов: 8
финал
18. Дети-2, Н-2
Участников: 4 (H:4 ), Клубов: 4
финал
19. Дети-2, Н-4
Участников: 5 (H:5 ), Клубов: 4
финал
20. Соло Дети 2+1, Кубок W
Участников: 26 (H:25 E:1 ), Клубов: 15
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
21. Соло Дети 2+1, Кубок S
Участников: 22 (H:21 E:1 ), Клубов: 15
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
22. Соло Дети 2+1, Кубок Ch
Участников: 24 (H:23 E:1 ), Клубов: 15
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
23. Дети-1, Кубок W
Участников: 22 (H:22 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
24. Дети-1, Кубок S
Участников: 26 (H:26 ), Клубов: 11
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
25. Дети-1, Кубок Ch
Участников: 26 (H:26 ), Клубов: 11
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
26. Дети-2, Кубок W
Участников: 5 (H:5 ), Клубов: 5
финал
27. Дети-2, Кубок S
Участников: 5 (H:5 ), Клубов: 5
финал
28. Дети-2, Кубок Ch
Участников: 4 (H:4 ), Клубов: 4
финал
29. Дети, (H класс)
Участников: 4 (H:4 ), Клубов: 1
финал
30. Дети-1, (H класс)
Участников: 25 (H:23 E:2 ), Клубов: 15
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
31. Дети-2, (H класс)
Участников: 22 (H:21 E:1 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
32. Юниоры-1, (Н класс)
Участников: 11 (H:8 E:3 ), Клубов: 10
1\2 финала
финал
33. Дети-2+1, до E класса
Участников: 26 (H:9 E:17 ), Клубов: 13
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
34. Дети-2, La
Участников: 9 (E:3 D:3 C:3 ), Клубов: 5
1\2 финала
финал
35. Юниоры-1, до E класса
Участников: 18 (H:3 E:15 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
36. Юниоры-2, до D класса
Участников: 4 (E:2 D:2 ), Клубов: 3
финал
37. Дети-1, 6т.
Участников: 5 (H:1 E:3 D:1 ), Клубов: 5
финал
38. Дети-2, St
Участников: 5 (E:1 D:3 C:1 ), Клубов: 4
финал
39. Юниоры-1, St до D класса
Участников: 12 (E:3 D:9 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
40. Юниоры-1, La до D класса
Участников: 13 (E:4 D:9 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
41. Юниоры-1, La до C класса
Участников: 4 (D:1 C:3 ), Клубов: 3
финал
42. Юниоры-2, La до C класса
Участников: 3 (D:2 C:1 ), Клубов: 3
финал

Отделения

Отделение 1 10:00 (14.05.2016)
Отделение 2 11:30 (14.05.2016)
Отделение 3 12:30 (14.05.2016)
Отделение 4 13:30 (14.05.2016)
Отделение 5 15:00 (14.05.2016)
Отделение 6 17:00 (14.05.2016)
Оделение 7 19:10 (14.05.2016)

Заполните одно или несколько полей