Laima Dance Festival 2016, Н.Новгород

Название Заходы
1. Дети-2+1, до E класса
Участников: 8 (H:1 E:7 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
2. Юниоры-1, E класс
Участников: 8 (H:1 E:7 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
3. Юниоры-2, до D класса
Участников: 7 (E:1 D:6 ), Клубов: 6
финал
4. Юниоры-1, St до Е класса
Участников: 8 (E:8 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
5. Юниоры-1, La до Е класса
Участников: 9 (H:1 E:8 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
6. Взрослые + Молодежь, St до C класса
Участников: 8 (E:1 D:1 C:6 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
7. Взрослые + Молодежь, La до C класса
Участников: 11 (E:1 D:2 C:8 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
8. Дети 2+1, St до E класса
Участников: 7 (H:1 E:6 ), Клубов: 6
финал
9. Дети 2+1, La до E класса
Участников: 8 (H:1 E:7 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
10. Дети-1, (H класс)
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
11. Дети-2, St до E класса
Участников: 8 (H:1 E:7 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
12. Юниоры-2, St до D класса
Участников: 7 (D:7 ), Клубов: 6
финал
13. Юниоры-2, La до D класса
Участников: 8 (D:8 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
14. Дети-2, La до E класса
Участников: 9 (H:3 E:6 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
15. Юниоры-1, St до D класса
Участников: 12 (E:2 D:10 ), Клубов: 11
1\2 финала
финал
16. Юниоры-1, La до D класса
Участников: 11 (E:1 D:10 ), Клубов: 10
1\2 финала
финал
17. Дети-2+1, St до D класса
Участников: 6 (E:1 D:5 ), Клубов: 6
финал
18. Дети-2+1, La до D класса
Участников: 6 (E:1 D:5 ), Клубов: 6
финал
19. Юниоры-1, St до C класса
Участников: 10 (D:3 C:7 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
20. Юниоры-1, La до C класса
Участников: 10 (D:3 C:7 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
21. Юниоры-2, La до C класса
Участников: 13 (D:1 C:12 ), Клубов: 12
1\2 финала
финал
22. Взрослые + Молодежь, St до B класса
Участников: 10 (C:4 B:6 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
23. Дети-2, St
Участников: 15 (E:2 D:6 C:7 ), Клубов: 11
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
24. Дети-2, La
Участников: 16 (E:2 D:5 C:9 ), Клубов: 11
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
25. Взрослые + Молодежь, St до A класса
Участников: 12 (C:3 B:2 A:7 ), Клубов: 10
1\2 финала
финал
26. Первенство ПФО Юниоры-2, La
Участников: 48 (D:3 C:10 B:25 A:10 ), Клубов: 32
1\8 финала
1\2 финала
1\4 финала
финал
27. Юниоры-1, Двоеборье
Участников: 11 (D:1 C:9 B:1 ), Клубов: 10
1\2 финала
финал
28. Дети-2, Откр.
Участников: 19 (E:4 D:6 C:9 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
29. Молодежь, La
Участников: 7 (S:2 C:1 A:4 ), Клубов: 6
финал
30. ОЧ Н.Новгорода Взрослые + Молодежь, St
Участников: 16 (_:1 S:2 M:3 C:4 B:3 A:3 ), Клубов: 14
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
31. Дети, H класс
Участников: 9 (H:9 ), Клубов: 5
финал
32. Дети-1, St до E класса
Участников: 11 (E:11 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
33. Дети-1, La до E класса
Участников: 11 (E:11 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
34. Дети-2, (H класс)
Участников: 14 (H:14 ), Клубов: 10
1\2 финала
финал
35. Юниоры-1, до D класса
Участников: 13 (D:13 ), Клубов: 11
1\2 финала
финал
36. Юниоры-2, St
Участников: 28 (D:2 C:3 B:16 A:7 ), Клубов: 18
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
37. Взрослые + Молодежь, La до B класса
Участников: 7 (C:1 B:6 ), Клубов: 6
финал
38. Дети-1, St
Участников: 10 (E:8 D:2 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
39. Дети-1, La
Участников: 10 (E:8 D:2 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
40. Юниоры-2, St до C класса
Участников: 6 (D:1 C:5 ), Клубов: 5
финал
41. Юниоры-2, La
Участников: 24 (D:3 B:18 A:3 ), Клубов: 17
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
42. Взрослые + Молодежь, La до A класса
Участников: 13 (C:1 B:3 A:9 ), Клубов: 11
1\2 финала
финал
43. Первенство ПФО Юниоры-1, Двоеборье
Участников: 34 (D:9 C:17 B:8 ), Клубов: 22
1\2 финала
1\8 финала
финал
1\4 финала
44. Дети-1, Откр.
Участников: 5 (E:3 D:2 ), Клубов: 4
финал
45. Молодежь, St
Участников: 9 (S:3 C:2 B:1 A:3 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
46. ОЧ Н.Новгорода Взрослые + Молодежь, La
Участников: 20 (S:4 M:5 D:1 C:5 B:2 A:3 ), Клубов: 13
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
88. Юниоры-1, St
Участников: 16 (D:4 C:7 B:5 ), Клубов: 14
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
89. Юниоры-1, La
Участников: 15 (D:4 C:8 B:3 ), Клубов: 13
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
91. Команды - Дети-1, St
Участников: 9 (H:1 E:6 D:2 ), Клубов: 9
финал
92. Команды - Дети-1, La
Участников: 9 (H:1 E:5 D:3 ), Клубов: 9
финал
93. Команды - Дети-2, St
Участников: 9 (E:2 D:2 C:5 ), Клубов: 7
финал
94. Команды - Дети-2, La
Участников: 9 (E:2 D:2 C:5 ), Клубов: 7
финал
95. Команды - Юниоры-1, St
Участников: 9 (D:2 C:3 B:4 ), Клубов: 9
финал
96. Команды - Юниоры-1, La
Участников: 9 (D:2 C:3 B:4 ), Клубов: 9
финал
97. Команды - Юниоры-2, St
Участников: 9 (C:1 B:5 A:3 ), Клубов: 9
финал
98. Команды - Юниоры-2, La
Участников: 9 (C:1 B:3 A:5 ), Клубов: 9
финал
99. Команды - Взрослые + Молодежь, St
Участников: 9 (S:1 M:3 B:3 A:2 ), Клубов: 9
финал
100. Команды - Взрослые + Молодежь, La
Участников: 9 (S:3 M:4 A:2 ), Клубов: 9
финал
101. Команды - ИТОГ
Участников: 9 (:9 ), Клубов: 9

Отделения

18 марта Отделение 1 15:10 (18.03.2016)
18 марта Отделение 2 16:40 (18.03.2016)
18 марта Отделение 3 18:40 (18.03.2016)
19 марта Отделение 1 10:00 (19.03.2016)
19 марта Отделение 2 12:10 (19.03.2016)
19 марта Отделение 3 15:20 (19.03.2016)
19 марта Отделение 4 19:50 (19.03.2016)
20 Марта Отделение 3 13:30 (20.03.2016)
20 марта Отделение 4 15:50 (20.03.2016)
20 марта Отделение 5 19:10 (20.03.2016)

Заполните одно или несколько полей