Кубок Юного Динамовца, Н.Новгород

Название Заходы
1. Соло Дети, Н2
Участников: 37 (H:37 ), Клубов: 11
финал
2. Соло Дети, Н4
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 6
финал
3. Дети, Н2
Участников: 16 (H:16 ), Клубов: 7
финал
4. Дети, Н4
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 7
финал
7. Соло Дети, Кубок W
Участников: 9 (H:9 ), Клубов: 7
финал
8. Соло Дети, Кубок S
Участников: 7 (H:7 ), Клубов: 6
финал
9. Соло Дети, Кубок Ch
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
10. Дети, Кубок W
Участников: 8 (H:8 ), Клубов: 5
1\2 финала
финал
11. Дети, Кубок S
Участников: 6 (H:6 ), Клубов: 5
финал
12. Дети, Кубок Ch
Участников: 9 (H:9 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
13. Соло Дети 2+1, Н2
Участников: 14 (H:14 ), Клубов: 6
финал
14. Соло Дети 2+1, Н4
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 6
финал
15. Дети 2+1, Н2
Участников: 9 (H:9 ), Клубов: 7
финал
16. Дети 2+1, Н4
Участников: 14 (H:14 ), Клубов: 9
финал
19. Соло Дети 2+1, Кубок W
Участников: 11 (H:11 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
20. Соло Дети 2+1, Кубок S
Участников: 5 (H:5 ), Клубов: 4
финал
21. Соло Дети 2+1, Кубок Ch
Участников: 11 (H:11 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
22. Дети 2+1, Кубок W
Участников: 11 (H:11 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
23. Дети 2+1, Кубок S
Участников: 8 (H:8 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
24. Дети 2+1, Кубок Ch
Участников: 9 (H:9 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
26. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Н6
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
финал
27. Юниоры 2+1, Н4
Участников: 3 (H:3 ), Клубов: 3
финал
28. Юниоры 2+1, Н6
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
финал
31. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Кубок W
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
финал
32. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Кубок V
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
финал
33. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Кубок Q
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
финал
34. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Кубок S
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
финал
35. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Кубок Ch
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
финал
36. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Кубок J
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
финал
37. Юниоры 2+1, Кубок W
Участников: 2 (H:2 ), Клубов: 2
финал
38. Юниоры 2+1, Кубок V
Участников: 2 (H:2 ), Клубов: 2
финал
40. Юниоры 2+1, Кубок S
Участников: 3 (H:3 ), Клубов: 2
финал
41. Юниоры 2+1, Кубок Ch
Участников: 3 (H:3 ), Клубов: 2
финал
42. Юниоры 2+1, Кубок J
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
финал
43. Дети-1, H класс
Участников: 7 (H:7 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
44. Дети-2, H класс
Участников: 7 (H:7 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
45. Юниоры 2+1, H класс
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
финал
46. Юниоры 2+1, Стандарт до D класса
Участников: 5 (E:3 D:2 ), Клубов: 4
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
47. Юниоры 2+1, Латина до D класса
Участников: 13 (E:4 D:9 ), Клубов: 11
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
48. Юниоры 2+1, до Е класса
Участников: 10 (H:4 E:6 ), Клубов: 8
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
49. Дети 2+1, Стандарт до Е класса
Участников: 19 (H:6 E:13 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
50. Дети 2+1, Латина до Е класса
Участников: 22 (H:7 E:15 ), Клубов: 14
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
51. Юниоры-2, Стандарт до C класса
Участников: 9 (D:2 C:7 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
52. Юниоры-2, Латина до С класса
Участников: 6 (D:1 C:5 ), Клубов: 5
финал
53. Юниоры 2+1, Стандарт до Е класса
Участников: 9 (H:3 E:6 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
54. Юниоры 2+1, Латина до Е класса
Участников: 10 (H:4 E:6 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
55. Юниоры 2+1, до D класса, 8т.
Участников: 14 (D:14 ), Клубов: 11
1\2 финала
финал
56. Дети-1, Стандарт
Участников: 4 (E:3 D:1 ), Клубов: 3
финал
57. Дети-1, Латина
Участников: 3 (E:2 D:1 ), Клубов: 2
финал
58. Дети-2, Откр. класс, 8т.
Участников: 6 (D:4 C:2 ), Клубов: 4
финал
59. Дети 2+1, до Е класса, 6т.
Участников: 15 (H:4 E:11 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
60. Юниоры-1, Стандарт
Участников: 8 (D:1 C:5 B:2 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
61. Юниоры-2, Латина до B класса
Участников: 12 (C:5 B:7 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
62. Взрослые + Молодежь, St до С
Участников: 10 (E:1 D:5 C:4 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
63. Взрослые + Молодежь, St до A
Участников: 7 (D:1 C:1 B:4 A:1 ), Клубов: 6
финал
64. Дети-2, Стандарт
Участников: 2 (D:2 ), Клубов: 2
финал
65. Дети-2, Латина
Участников: 3 (D:3 ), Клубов: 2
финал
66. Юниоры-1, Латина
Участников: 5 (C:3 B:2 ), Клубов: 4
финал
67. Юниоры-2, Стандарт до B класса
Участников: 8 (C:4 B:4 ), Клубов: 5
финал
68. Взрослые + Молодежь, La до С
Участников: 8 (E:1 D:2 C:5 ), Клубов: 7
финал
69. Взрослые + Молодежь, La до A
Участников: 8 (C:1 B:5 A:2 ), Клубов: 6
финал

Отделения

1 Отделение 10:20 (22.02.2016)
2 Отделение 11:31 (22.02.2016)
3 отделение (12:00) 12:50 (22.02.2016)
4 отделение (13:00) 14:00 (22.02.2016)
5 отделение (15:00) 16:00 (22.02.2016)
6 отделение (17:00) 18:30 (22.02.2016)
7 Отделение (18:30) 20:20 (22.02.2016)

Заполните одно или несколько полей