Laima Dance Festival 2017, Н.Новгород

Название Заходы
1. Дети-2, (H класс)
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
2. Юниоры-1, St до E класса
Участников: 18 (H:3 E:15 ), Клубов: 15
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
3. Юниоры-2, St до С класса
Участников: 5 (D:2 C:3 ), Клубов: 5
финал
4. Взрослые + Молодежь, St до В класса
Участников: 10 (D:1 C:1 B:8 ), Клубов: 10
1\2 финала
финал
5. Дети-1, St
Участников: 4 (E:3 D:1 ), Клубов: 4
финал
6. Дети-2, St до E класса
Участников: 18 (H:6 E:12 ), Клубов: 11
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
7. Юниоры-1, La до E класса
Участников: 16 (H:3 E:13 ), Клубов: 13
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
8. Юниоры-2, La до C класса
Участников: 5 (D:1 C:4 ), Клубов: 5
финал
9. Взрослые + Молодежь, La до B класса
Участников: 11 (C:2 B:9 ), Клубов: 11
1\2 финала
финал
10. Дети-1, La
Участников: 4 (E:3 D:1 ), Клубов: 4
финал
11. Дети-2, La до E класса
Участников: 16 (H:5 E:11 ), Клубов: 10
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
12. Юниоры-1, St до D класса
Участников: 14 (E:2 D:12 ), Клубов: 9
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
13. Молодежь, La
Участников: 17 (S:3 B:5 A:9 ), Клубов: 11
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
14. Взрослые + Молодежь, St до A класса
Участников: 10 (B:5 A:5 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
15. Дети-1, (6 танцев)
Участников: 9 (H:1 E:6 D:2 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
16. Юниоры-1, La до D класса
Участников: 14 (E:2 D:12 ), Клубов: 9
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
17. Юниоры-2, La
Участников: 16 (C:4 B:4 A:8 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
18. Взрослые, St
Участников: 6 (S:1 M:2 A:3 ), Клубов: 6
финал
19. Дети, (H класс)
Участников: 7 (H:7 ), Клубов: 5
финал
20. Соло Дети-1, Н-2
Участников: 23 (H:23 ), Клубов: 4
21. Соло Дети-1, Н-4
Участников: 32 (H:32 ), Клубов: 10
24. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Н-6
Участников: 1 (H:1 ), Клубов: 1
25. Дети-1, Н-2
Участников: 9 (H:9 ), Клубов: 6
26. Дети-1, Н-4
Участников: 34 (H:34 ), Клубов: 11
27. Юниоры 2+1, Н-2
Участников: 1 (H:1 ), Клубов: 1
28. Юниоры 2+1, Н-4
Участников: 5 (H:5 ), Клубов: 4
30. Синхр. танцевание Дети-1, Н-2
Участников: 2 (H:2 ), Клубов: 2
34. Соло Дети-1, Кубок W
Участников: 19 (H:19 ), Клубов: 9
35. Соло Дети-1, Кубок S
Участников: 11 (H:11 ), Клубов: 9
36. Соло Дети-1, Кубок Ch
Участников: 18 (H:18 ), Клубов: 8
37. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Кубок W
Участников: 6 (H:2 E:4 ), Клубов: 4
38. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Кубок Q
Участников: 6 (H:2 E:4 ), Клубов: 4
39. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Кубок S
Участников: 7 (H:3 E:4 ), Клубов: 5
40. Соло Юниоры 2+1, Кубок Ch
Участников: 6 (H:2 E:4 ), Клубов: 4
41. Дети-1, Кубок W
Участников: 14 (H:14 ), Клубов: 10
42. Дети-1, Кубок S
Участников: 9 (H:9 ), Клубов: 8
43. Дети-1, Кубок Ch
Участников: 14 (H:14 ), Клубов: 9
44. Соло Дети, Н-2
Участников: 40 (H:40 ), Клубов: 9
45. Соло Дети-2, Н-2
Участников: 3 (H:3 ), Клубов: 3
46. Соло Дети-2, Н-4
Участников: 20 (H:20 ), Клубов: 8
47. Дети, Н-2
Участников: 13 (H:13 ), Клубов: 9
48. Дети-2, Н-2
Участников: 8 (H:8 ), Клубов: 4
49. Дети-2, Н-4
Участников: 12 (H:12 ), Клубов: 8
50. Синхр. танцевание Дети-2, Н-2
Участников: 1 (H:1 ), Клубов: 1
52. Соло Дети, Кубок W
Участников: 21 (H:21 ), Клубов: 8
53. Соло Дети, Кубок Ch
Участников: 19 (H:19 ), Клубов: 8
54. Соло Дети-2, Кубок W
Участников: 13 (H:12 E:1 ), Клубов: 7
55. Соло Дети-2, Кубок Q
Участников: 7 (H:7 ), Клубов: 5
56. Соло Дети-2, Кубок S
Участников: 14 (H:13 E:1 ), Клубов: 9
57. Соло Дети-2, Кубок Ch
Участников: 15 (H:14 E:1 ), Клубов: 7
58. Дети, Кубок W
Участников: 9 (H:9 ), Клубов: 8
59. Дети, Кубок Ch
Участников: 8 (H:8 ), Клубов: 6
60. Дети-2, Кубок W
Участников: 9 (H:9 ), Клубов: 6
61. Дети-2, Кубок Q
Участников: 5 (H:5 ), Клубов: 3
62. Дети-2, Кубок S
Участников: 12 (H:12 ), Клубов: 8
63. Дети-2, Кубок Ch
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 6
64. Дети-1, (H класс)
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
65. Юниоры-1, Латина до C класса
Участников: 9 (D:2 C:7 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
66. Юниоры-2, St
Участников: 14 (D:2 C:3 B:7 A:2 ), Клубов: 10
1\2 финала
финал
67. Молодежь, St
Участников: 17 (S:1 D:2 C:1 B:7 A:6 ), Клубов: 16
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
68. Взрослые + Молодежь, La до A классa
Участников: 10 (C:1 B:7 A:2 ), Клубов: 10
1\2 финала
финал
69. Дети-2, La
Участников: 11 (E:1 D:5 C:5 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
70. Юниоры-1, St
Участников: 14 (D:2 C:10 B:2 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
71. ППФО Молодежь, Двоеборье
Участников: 40 (S:2 D:3 C:6 B:15 A:14 ), Клубов: 29
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
72. Дети-2, St
Участников: 11 (E:1 D:5 C:5 ), Клубов: 7
финал
73. Юниоры-1, La
Участников: 12 (D:1 C:8 B:3 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
74. ППФО Юниоры-2, St
Участников: 36 (D:6 C:8 B:12 A:10 ), Клубов: 19
1\8 финала
1\2 финала
финал
75. ЧПФО Взрослые, Двоеборье
Участников: 23 (S:5 M:1 D:2 C:10 B:3 A:2 ), Клубов: 18
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
80. Командный
Участников: 6 (:6 ), Клубов: 6
91. Юниоры 2+1, Кубок W
Участников: 4 (H:4 ), Клубов: 3
92. Юниоры 2+1, Кубок Q
Участников: 3 (H:3 ), Клубов: 2
93. Юниоры 2+1, Кубок S
Участников: 3 (H:3 ), Клубов: 3
94. Юниоры 2+1, Кубок Ch
Участников: 4 (H:4 ), Клубов: 3

Отделения

18 марта - Отделение 1 09:40 (18.03.2017)
18 марта - Отделение 2 11:10 (18.03.2017)
18 марта - Отделение 3 13:00 (18.03.2017)
18 марта - Отделение 4 16:00 (18.03.2017)
18 марта - Отделение 5 19:00 (18.03.2017)
19 марта - Отделение 3 13:30 (19.03.2017)

Заполните одно или несколько полей