Град Симбирск - 2016, Ульяновск

Название Заходы
1. Дети-1, H3, Соло
Участников: 22 (H:22 ), Клубов: 9
финал
2. Дети-1, H3, Пары
Участников: 16 (H:16 ), Клубов: 8
финал
3. Кубок Дети 1+2, H4, Соло
Участников: 25 (H:25 ), Клубов: 10
финал
4. Кубок Дети 1+2, H4, Пары
Участников: 21 (H:21 ), Клубов: 12
финал
5. Дети-2, H6, Соло
Участников: 1 (H:1 ), Клубов: 1
финал
6. Дети-2, H6, Пары
Участников: 5 (H:5 ), Клубов: 4
финал
7. Дети, H2, Соло
Участников: 33 (H:33 ), Клубов: 7
финал
8. Дети, H2, Пары
Участников: 20 (H:20 ), Клубов: 10
финал
9. Кубок Дети-1, H2, Соло
Участников: 47 (H:47 ), Клубов: 12
финал
10. Кубок Дети-1, H2, Пары
Участников: 26 (H:26 ), Клубов: 9
финал
11. Кубок Дети 1+2, Н6, Соло
Участников: 13 (H:13 ), Клубов: 6
финал
12. Кубок Дети 1+2, Н6, Пары
Участников: 6 (H:6 ), Клубов: 5
финал
14. Юниоры 1+2, H4, Пары
Участников: 3 (H:3 ), Клубов: 3
финал
16. Юниоры 1+2, H6, Пары
Участников: 3 (H:3 ), Клубов: 3
финал
17. Призёр Дети, 2т, Соло
Участников: 13 (H:13 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
18. Призёр Дети, 2т, Пары
Участников: 5 (H:5 ), Клубов: 4
финал
19. Призёр Дети-1, 4т, Соло
Участников: 19 (H:19 ), Клубов: 8
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
20. Призёр Дети-1, 4т, Пары
Участников: 11 (H:11 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
21. Кубок Стандарт, Дети 1+2, 3т, Соло
Участников: 7 (H:7 ), Клубов: 6
финал
22. Кубок Стандарт, Дети 1+2, 3т, Пары
Участников: 3 (H:3 ), Клубов: 3
финал
23. Кубок Латина, Дети 1+2, 3т, Соло
Участников: 7 (H:7 ), Клубов: 5
финал
24. Кубок Латина, Дети 1+2, 3т, Пары
Участников: 6 (H:6 ), Клубов: 5
финал
25. Призёр Дети-2, 4т, Соло
Участников: 2 (H:2 ), Клубов: 2
финал
26. Призёр Дети-2, 4т, Пары
Участников: 9 (H:9 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
27. Дети-1, 4 танца (H класс)
Участников: 8 (H:8 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
28. Дети 1+2, Стандарт (3 танца) (Н+E)
Участников: 21 (H:2 E:19 ), Клубов: 14
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
29. Дети 1+2, Латина (3 танца) (Н+E)
Участников: 21 (H:2 E:19 ), Клубов: 14
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
30. Дети-2, 4 танца (H класс)
Участников: 2 (H:2 ), Клубов: 2
финал
31. Дети-2, 8 танцев (до D)
Участников: 12 (D:12 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
32. Юниоры-1, 6 танцев (Н+E)
Участников: 11 (H:3 E:8 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
33. Юниоры-1, Стандарт (до C)
Участников: 19 (D:6 C:13 ), Клубов: 14
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
34. Юниоры 2+1, Стандарт (4 танца) (до D)
Участников: 14 (D:14 ), Клубов: 11
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
35. Юниоры 2+1, Латина (4 танца) (до D)
Участников: 18 (E:2 D:16 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
36. Юниоры 2+1, Стандарт (до B)
Участников: 19 (C:11 B:8 ), Клубов: 11
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
37. Юниоры-2, Стандарт (до C)
Участников: 10 (D:2 C:8 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
38. Взрослые + Молодежь, Латина (Открытый класс)
Участников: 10 (S:3 C:1 B:2 A:4 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
39. Взрослые + Молодежь, Стандарт (Открытый класс)
Участников: 7 (C:1 B:2 A:4 ), Клубов: 4
финал
40. Дети-1, 6 танцев (Н+E)
Участников: 11 (H:2 E:9 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
41. Дети 1+2, Стандарт (4 танца) (до D)
Участников: 17 (E:2 D:15 ), Клубов: 13
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
42. Дети 1+2, Латина (4 танца) (до D)
Участников: 16 (E:2 D:14 ), Клубов: 13
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
43. Дети-2, 6 танцев (Н+E)
Участников: 7 (H:1 E:6 ), Клубов: 7
финал
44. Юниоры-1, 8 танцев (до D)
Участников: 16 (E:5 D:11 ), Клубов: 11
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
45. Юниоры-1, Латина (до C)
Участников: 13 (D:1 C:12 ), Клубов: 11
1\2 финала
финал
46. Юниоры 2+1, Стандарт (3 танца) (Н+E)
Участников: 9 (E:9 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
47. Юниоры 2+1, Латина (3 танца) (Н+E)
Участников: 9 (E:9 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
48. Юниоры 2+1, Латина (до B)
Участников: 15 (C:7 B:8 ), Клубов: 10
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
49. Юниоры-2, Латина (до C)
Участников: 11 (D:3 C:8 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал

Отделения

Массовый спорт - 1 09:50 (18.12.2016)
СВД - 1 11:30 (18.12.2016)
Массовый спорт - 2 12:00 (18.12.2016)
Массовый спорт - 3 14:00 (18.12.2016)
СВД-2 17:30 (18.12.2016)

Заполните одно или несколько полей