Dynamo Cup - 2016, Н.Новгород

Название Заходы
1. Юниоры-1, до E класса
Участников: 7 (E:7 ), Клубов: 7
финал
2. Юниоры-1, до D класса
Участников: 11 (E:3 D:8 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
3. Юниоры-1, до C класса
Участников: 11 (C:11 ), Клубов: 10
1\2 финала
финал
4. Юниоры-2, St до D класса
Участников: 4 (D:4 ), Клубов: 3
финал
5. Юниоры-2, La до D класса
Участников: 4 (D:4 ), Клубов: 3
финал
6. Взрослые + Молодежь,St до C класса
Участников: 5 (D:3 C:2 ), Клубов: 5
финал
7. Взрослые + Молодежь, La до C класса
Участников: 6 (D:3 C:3 ), Клубов: 5
финал
8. Юниоры-1, St до E класса
Участников: 8 (E:8 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
9. Юниоры-1, La до E класса
Участников: 8 (E:8 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
10. Юниоры-1, St до С класса
Участников: 22 (E:2 D:4 C:16 ), Клубов: 18
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
11. Юниоры-1, La до C класса
Участников: 20 (E:1 D:4 C:15 ), Клубов: 17
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
12. Юниоры-2, до D класса
Участников: 7 (D:7 ), Клубов: 5
финал
13. Взрослые + Молодежь, St до B класса
Участников: 6 (D:2 C:3 B:1 ), Клубов: 6
финал
14. Первенство ПФО Юниоры-1, La
Участников: 41 (E:2 D:5 C:19 B:15 ), Клубов: 26
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
15. Юниоры-2, St до С класса
Участников: 13 (D:2 C:11 ), Клубов: 11
1\2 финала
финал
16. Юниоры-2, La до C класса
Участников: 14 (D:3 C:11 ), Клубов: 11
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
17. Взрослые + Молодежь, La до B класса
Участников: 9 (D:2 C:4 B:3 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
19. Pro Am Multi La
Участников: 6 (H:6 ), Клубов: 3
финал
20. RS Дети-2+1, La
Участников: 19 (H:1 E:6 D:7 C:5 ), Клубов: 14
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
21. Юниоры-1, La до D класса
Участников: 10 (E:2 D:8 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
22. RS Взрослые + Молодежь, La до A класса
Участников: 30 (D:1 B:11 A:18 ), Клубов: 22
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
23. RS Дети-2+1 (Juvenile 2+1), St
Участников: 20 (H:1 E:4 D:9 C:6 ), Клубов: 16
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
24. Юниоры-1, St до D класса
Участников: 8 (E:2 D:6 ), Клубов: 4
1\2 финала
финал
25. RS Юниоры 2+1 (Juniors 2+1), St до B класса
Участников: 38 (E:1 D:1 C:12 B:24 ), Клубов: 34
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
26. Рейтинг СТСР Взрослые + Молодежь, La
Участников: 79 (S:12 M:16 D:1 C:3 B:17 A:30 ), Клубов: 50
1\16 финала
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
27. Дети-1, Откр. класс
Участников: 17 (H:1 E:6 D:10 ), Клубов: 14
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
28. Дети-2, Откр. класс
Участников: 23 (E:2 D:7 C:14 ), Клубов: 17
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
29. International Competition Молодежь, La
Участников: 45 (S:6 D:1 C:2 B:10 A:26 ), Клубов: 36
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
30. Юниоры-1, La
Участников: 27 (C:7 B:20 ), Клубов: 24
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
31. BC Юниоры-2 (Juniors 2), St
Участников: 54 (D:3 C:7 B:23 A:21 ), Клубов: 39
1\16 финала
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
32. Дети-1, La
Участников: 16 (H:1 E:6 D:9 ), Клубов: 13
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
33. Дети-2, La
Участников: 16 (D:7 C:9 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
34. International Competition Взр.+ Мол. (Adult+Youth), La
Участников: 49 (S:12 M:15 C:1 B:7 A:14 ), Клубов: 32
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
35. Рейтинг СТСР Взрослые + Молодежь, St
Участников: 54 (S:12 M:5 D:2 C:3 B:6 A:26 ), Клубов: 40
финал
36. Дети-1, (H класс)
Участников: 30 (H:30 ), Клубов: 15
37. Дети-2, (H класс)
Участников: 17 (H:17 ), Клубов: 7
38. Юниоры-1(Juniors 1), (H класс)
Участников: 7 (H:7 ), Клубов: 3
39. RS Юниоры 2+1, La до B класса
Участников: 41 (D:3 C:8 B:30 ), Клубов: 32
1\2 финала
финал
40. International Competition Молодежь (Youth), St
Участников: 37 (S:8 D:1 C:3 B:4 A:21 ), Клубов: 30
1\2 финала
финал
41. Дети-1, (E класс)
Участников: 20 (H:10 E:10 ), Клубов: 11
финал
42. Дети-2, (E класс)
Участников: 23 (H:12 E:11 ), Клубов: 11
финал
43. Дети-1, St
Участников: 12 (H:2 E:7 D:3 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
44. Дети-2, St
Участников: 4 (D:1 C:3 ), Клубов: 4
финал
45. RS Взрослые + Молодежь, St до A класса
Участников: 24 (D:2 C:1 B:5 A:16 ), Клубов: 21
финал
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
46. Юниоры-1(Juniors 1), St
Участников: 26 (E:1 C:5 B:20 ), Клубов: 19
1\2 финала
финал
1\4 финала
47. BC Юниоры-2, La
Участников: 56 (D:2 C:5 B:20 A:29 ), Клубов: 42
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
1\16 финала
48. International Competition Взр. + Мол. (Adult+Youth), St
Участников: 19 (_:2 S:5 M:3 C:1 B:1 A:7 ), Клубов: 16
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
49. Соло Дети, Н-2
Участников: 69 (H:69 ), Клубов: 6
финал
50. Соло Дети-1,Н-2
Участников: 29 (H:29 ), Клубов: 4
финал
51. Соло Дети-1, Н-3
Участников: 23 (H:23 ), Клубов: 3
финал
52. Соло Дети-1, Н-4
Участников: 32 (H:32 ), Клубов: 12
финал
53. Дети, Н-2
Участников: 23 (H:23 ), Клубов: 5
финал
54. Дети-1, Н-2
Участников: 22 (H:22 ), Клубов: 9
финал
55. Дети-1, Н-3
Участников: 7 (H:7 ), Клубов: 2
финал
56. Дети-1, Н-4
Участников: 29 (H:29 ), Клубов: 11
финал
81. Pro Am Single W
Участников: 3 (H:3 ), Клубов: 2
финал
82. Pro Am Single T
Участников: 2 (H:2 ), Клубов: 2
финал
83. Pro Am Single V
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
85. Pro Am Single Q
Участников: 2 (H:2 ), Клубов: 2
финал
86. Pro Am Single S
Участников: 6 (H:6 ), Клубов: 3
финал
87. Pro Am Single Ch
Участников: 6 (H:6 ), Клубов: 3
финал
88. Pro Am Single R
Участников: 6 (H:6 ), Клубов: 3
финал
89. Pro Am Single P
Участников: 6 (H:6 ), Клубов: 3
финал
90. Pro Am Single J
Участников: 6 (H:6 ), Клубов: 3
финал

Отделения

11 ноября - Отделение 10:00 10:00 (11.11.2016)
11 ноября - Отделение 14:30 14:30 (11.11.2016)
11 ноября - Отделение 18:00 18:15 (11.11.2016)
12 ноября - Отделение 9:00 09:00 (12.11.2016)
12 ноября - Отделение 11:00 11:00 (12.11.2016)
12 ноября - Отделение 14:30 14:30 (12.11.2016)
12 ноября - Отделение 17:30 18:02 (12.11.2016)
13 ноября - Отделение 1 09:56 (13.11.2016)
13 ноября - Отделение 4 14:10 (13.11.2016)
13 ноября - Отделение END 20:00 (13.11.2016)

Заполните одно или несколько полей