Зимнее танго - 2016, Дзержинск

Название Заходы
1. RS Дети-2+1, (Juvenile 2+1), до E класса
Участников: 14 (H:4 E:10 ), Клубов: 9
2. Юниоры-1, (Junior-1) St до Е класса
Участников: 3 (E:3 ), Клубов: 2
3. Юниоры-1, (Junior-1) La до Е класса
Участников: 3 (E:3 ), Клубов: 2
4. Юниоры-2, (Junior-2) St до В класса
Участников: 12 (C:5 B:7 ), Клубов: 11
5. Юниоры-2, (Junior-2) La до В класса
Участников: 13 (E:1 C:5 B:7 ), Клубов: 11
6. RS Юниоры-2+1, (Junior-2+1) St до D класса
Участников: 7 (D:7 ), Клубов: 7
7. RS Юниоры-2+1, (Junior-2+1) La до D класса
Участников: 10 (E:2 D:8 ), Клубов: 9
8. Взрослые + Мол., (Adult+Youth) St до C класса
Участников: 4 (D:3 C:1 ), Клубов: 4
9. Взрослые + Мол., (Adult+Youth) La до C класса
Участников: 4 (D:2 C:2 ), Клубов: 3
10. Дети-1, (Juveniile-1) St до E класса
Участников: 11 (H:2 E:9 ), Клубов: 10
11. Дети-1, (Juveniile-1) La до E класса
Участников: 11 (H:2 E:9 ), Клубов: 10
12. Дети-2, (Juveniile-2) St до E класса
Участников: 16 (H:4 E:12 ), Клубов: 8
13. Дети-2, (Juveniile-2) La до E класса
Участников: 16 (H:4 E:12 ), Клубов: 8
14. Юниоры-1, (Junior-1) до D класса
Участников: 13 (E:2 D:11 ), Клубов: 9
15. OPEN STANDARD YOUTH
Участников: 17 (_:2 S:2 C:1 A:12 ), Клубов: 12
1\2 финала
финал
16. OPEN LATIN YOUTH
Участников: 21 (_:2 S:3 C:2 B:5 A:9 ), Клубов: 14
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
17. Дети-1, (Juveniile-1) до E класса
Участников: 7 (H:3 E:4 ), Клубов: 7
финал
18. Дети-2, (Juveniile-2) до E класса
Участников: 15 (H:4 E:11 ), Клубов: 9
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
19. Юниоры-1, (Junior-1) St до D класса
Участников: 13 (E:2 D:11 ), Клубов: 10
1\2 финала
финал
20. Юниоры-1, (Junior-1) La до D класса
Участников: 11 (E:2 D:9 ), Клубов: 8
финал
1\2 финала
21. RS Юниоры-2+1, (Junior-2+1) St до C класса
Участников: 21 (D:4 C:17 ), Клубов: 16
1\4 финала
финал
1\2 финала
22. Взрослые + Мол., (Adult+Youth) St до A класса
Участников: 9 (C:1 B:2 A:6 ), Клубов: 5
финал
1\2 финала
23. RS Дети-2+1, (Juvenile 2+1), до D класса
Участников: 9 (H:1 E:2 D:6 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
24. Юниоры-1, (Junior-1) La
Участников: 13 (C:5 B:8 ), Клубов: 11
1\2 финала
финал
25. Юниоры-1, (Junior-1) La до C класса
Участников: 15 (D:3 C:12 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
26. Юниоры-2, (Junior-2) Кубок Т
Участников: 4 (C:3 B:1 ), Клубов: 4
финал
28. Юниоры-2, (Junior-2) St
Участников: 16 (C:4 B:6 A:6 ), Клубов: 13
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
29. Взрослые + Мол., (Adult+Youth) St
Участников: 11 (_:3 S:1 B:1 A:6 ), Клубов: 5
1\2 финала
финал
76. Дети, (H класс)
Участников: 8 (H:8 ), Клубов: 5
1\2 финала
финал
77. Дети-1, (H класс) пл.А
Участников: 16 (H:16 ), Клубов: 7
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
78. RS Юниоры-2+1, (Junior-2+1) до Е класса
Участников: 11 (H:4 E:7 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
79. Дети-1, (Juveniile-1)
Участников: 4 (E:1 D:3 ), Клубов: 3
финал
80. Дети-2, (Juveniile-2)
Участников: 9 (E:1 D:1 C:7 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
81. Юниоры-1, (Junior-1) до Е класса
Участников: 8 (H:1 E:7 ), Клубов: 7
1\2 финала
финал
82. RS Юниоры-2+1, (Junior-2+1) La до C класса
Участников: 16 (D:2 C:14 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
83. Взрослые + Мол., (Adult+Youth) La до A класса
Участников: 10 (C:1 B:3 A:6 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
84. Дети-1, (Juveniile-1) St
Участников: 4 (E:1 D:3 ), Клубов: 3
финал
85. Дети-1, (Juveniile-1) La
Участников: 4 (E:1 D:3 ), Клубов: 3
финал
86. Дети-1, Кубок T
Участников: 1 (D:1 ), Клубов: 1
87. Дети-2, (Juveniile-2) St
Участников: 7 (E:1 D:1 C:5 ), Клубов: 5
финал
88. Дети-2, (Juveniile-2) La
Участников: 7 (E:1 D:1 C:5 ), Клубов: 6
финал
89. Дети-2, Кубок T
Участников: 0 (), Клубов: 0
90. Юниоры-1, (Junior-1) St
Участников: 12 (D:2 C:3 B:7 ), Клубов: 9
1\2 финала
финал
91. Юниоры-1, (Junior-1) St до C класса
Участников: 7 (D:1 C:6 ), Клубов: 5
финал
92. Юниоры-2, (Junior-2) La
Участников: 15 (C:3 B:5 A:7 ), Клубов: 12
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
93. Взрослые + Мол., (Adult+Youth) La
Участников: 19 (_:1 S:2 M:6 C:1 B:2 A:7 ), Клубов: 15
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
94. Дети-2, (H класс) пл.В
Участников: 13 (H:13 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал

Отделения

05 ноября - Отделение 15:00 15:00 (05.11.2016)
05 ноября - Отделение 18:00 18:00 (05.11.2016)
06 ноября - Отделение 12:00 13:31 (06.11.2016)
06 ноября - Отделение 14:00 15:45 (06.11.2016)
06 ноября - Отделение 17:00 18:30 (06.11.2016)

Заполните одно или несколько полей