Старты надежд - 2016, Чебоксары

Название Заходы
1. Дети, H2, Соло
Участников: 11 (H:11 ), Клубов: 6
финал
2. Дети, H3, Соло
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 3
финал
3. Дети-1, H2, Соло
Участников: 11 (H:11 ), Клубов: 4
финал
4. Дети-1, H3, Соло
Участников: 13 (H:13 ), Клубов: 5
финал
5. Дети-1, H4, Соло
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 3
финал
6. Дети-2, H2, Соло
Участников: 1 (H:1 ), Клубов: 1
финал
7. Дети-2, H3, Соло
Участников: 7 (H:7 ), Клубов: 3
финал
8. Дети-2, H4, Соло
Участников: 5 (H:5 ), Клубов: 2
финал
9. Дети, H2, Пары
Участников: 8 (H:8 ), Клубов: 4
финал
10. Дети, H3, Пары
Участников: 10 (H:10 ), Клубов: 3
финал
11. Дети-1, H2, Пары
Участников: 11 (H:11 ), Клубов: 6
финал
12. Дети-1, H3, Пары
Участников: 15 (H:15 ), Клубов: 5
финал
13. Дети-1, H4, Пары
Участников: 6 (H:6 ), Клубов: 3
финал
14. Дети-2, H2, Пары
Участников: 2 (H:2 ), Клубов: 2
финал
15. Дети-2, H3, Пары
Участников: 4 (H:4 ), Клубов: 2
финал
16. Дети-2, H4, Пары
Участников: 7 (H:7 ), Клубов: 3
финал
35. Дети-1, 6 танцев (до E)
Участников: 9 (H:5 E:4 ), Клубов: 5
1\2 финала
финал
36. Дети-2, Стандарт (3 танца) (до E)
Участников: 17 (H:6 E:11 ), Клубов: 5
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
37. Дети-2, Латина (3 танца) (до Е)
Участников: 18 (H:6 E:12 ), Клубов: 5
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
38. Юниоры-1, 6 танцев (до E)
Участников: 8 (E:8 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
39. Юниоры-1, 10 танцев (Открытый класс)
Участников: 5 (E:1 D:1 C:3 ), Клубов: 4
финал
40. Юниоры-2, 10 танцев (Открытый класс)
Участников: 9 (D:1 C:6 B:2 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
41. Дети-1, Стандарт (3 танца) (Открытый класс)
Участников: 7 (E:4 D:3 ), Клубов: 4
финал
42. Дети-1, Латина (3 танца) (Открытый класс)
Участников: 7 (E:4 D:3 ), Клубов: 4
финал
43. Дети-2, Стандарт (4 танца) (до D)
Участников: 9 (E:2 D:7 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
44. Дети-2, Латина (4 танца) (до D)
Участников: 13 (E:6 D:7 ), Клубов: 8
1\2 финала
финал
45. Юниоры-1, Стандарт (4 танца) (до D)
Участников: 12 (E:5 D:7 ), Клубов: 4
1\2 финала
финал
46. Юниоры-1, Стандарт (Открытый класс)
Участников: 6 (D:3 C:3 ), Клубов: 4
финал
47. Юниоры-2, Латина (до C)
Участников: 6 (D:1 C:5 ), Клубов: 5
финал
48. Юниоры-2, Латина (Открытый класс)
Участников: 5 (C:2 B:2 A:1 ), Клубов: 4
финал
51. Дети-2, 8 танцев (Открытый класс)
Участников: 9 (E:2 D:6 C:1 ), Клубов: 6
1\2 финала
финал
52. Юниоры-1, Латина (4 танца) (до D)
Участников: 15 (E:6 D:9 ), Клубов: 4
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
53. Юниоры-1, Латина (Открытый класс)
Участников: 5 (D:2 C:3 ), Клубов: 4
финал
54. Юниоры-2, Стандарт (до C)
Участников: 6 (D:2 C:4 ), Клубов: 5
финал
55. Юниоры-2, Стандарт (Открытый класс)
Участников: 4 (D:1 C:2 B:1 ), Клубов: 3
финал

Отделения

Массовый спорт - БАЛЛЫ 09:30 (16.10.2016)
Массовый спорт - Фестиваль 11:10 (16.10.2016)
Отделение 3 14:00 (16.10.2016)
Отделение 4 16:30 (16.10.2016)
Отделение 5 18:00 (16.10.2016)

Заполните одно или несколько полей