WDSF Open Olymp Cup, Москва

Название Заходы
1. RS Взр.+ Молодежь, Adult+Yoth St
Участников: 44 (S:7 M:1 C:5 B:13 A:18 ), Клубов: 35
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
2. RS Юниоры 2+1, Juniors 2+1 St
Участников: 41 (_:3 D:4 C:12 B:18 A:4 ), Клубов: 30
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
3. Дети-2, Juveniles 2 St
Участников: 26 (E:1 D:7 C:18 ), Клубов: 22
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
4. Дети-1, Juveniles 1 St
Участников: 12 (E:2 D:10 ), Клубов: 10
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\2 финала
redance
финал
5. Юниоры-2, Juniors 2 St
Участников: 45 (_:2 D:2 C:8 B:17 A:16 ), Клубов: 37
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
6. Юниоры-1, Juniors 1 St
Участников: 32 (_:1 E:1 D:3 C:8 B:19 ), Клубов: 27
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
7. Взр.+ Мол., Adult+Yoth B class St
Участников: 27 (D:2 C:9 B:16 ), Клубов: 26
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
8. Юниоры 2+1, Juniors 2+1 D class St
Участников: 20 (E:5 D:15 ), Клубов: 17
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
9. Дети-2+1, Juveniles 2+1 D class La
Участников: 18 (E:1 D:17 ), Клубов: 17
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
10. Дети-2, Juveniles 2 C class only, La
Участников: 16 (C:16 ), Клубов: 13
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
11. Взр.+ Мол., Adult+Yoth C class St
Участников: 12 (D:2 C:10 ), Клубов: 11
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\2 финала
финал
12. Взр.+ Мол., Adult+Yoth C class La
Участников: 11 (D:1 C:10 ), Клубов: 9
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\2 финала
финал
13. Юниоры-1, Juniors 1 E class St
Участников: 4 (E:4 ), Клубов: 4
Регистрация: Закрыта
финал
14. Юниоры-1, Juniors 1 E class La
Участников: 4 (E:4 ), Клубов: 4
Регистрация: Закрыта
финал
15. OPEN LATIN ADULT
Участников: 68 (_:3 S:11 M:19 D:3 C:2 B:4 A:26 ), Клубов: 50
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\16 финала
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
16. Юниоры 2+1, Juniors 2+1 B class La
Участников: 45 (_:1 D:4 C:13 B:27 ), Клубов: 40
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\16 финала
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
17. Юниоры-1, Juniors 1 C class La
Участников: 15 (E:1 D:2 C:12 ), Клубов: 13
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
18. Юниоры-2, Juniors 2 C class La
Участников: 22 (_:1 D:6 C:15 ), Клубов: 18
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
19. Молодежь 2+1, Youth 2+1 A class La
Участников: 35 (D:1 C:3 B:11 A:20 ), Клубов: 33
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
20. Юниоры 2+1, Juniors 2+1 D class La
Участников: 18 (E:4 D:14 ), Клубов: 16
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
21. RS Взр.+ Молодежь, Adult+Yoth La
Участников: 49 (_:1 S:7 M:2 D:1 C:4 B:13 A:21 ), Клубов: 39
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\16 финала
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
22. RS Юниоры 2+1,Juniors 2+1 La
Участников: 61 (_:3 E:1 D:8 C:11 B:25 A:13 ), Клубов: 46
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\16 финала
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
23. Дети-2, Juveniles 2 La
Участников: 33 (E:2 D:9 C:22 ), Клубов: 29
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
24. Дети-1, Juveniles 1 La
Участников: 9 (E:1 D:8 ), Клубов: 8
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\2 финала
redance
финал
25. Юниоры-2, Juniors 2 La
Участников: 59 (_:2 D:2 C:7 B:24 A:24 ), Клубов: 47
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\16 финала
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
26. Юниоры-1, Juniors 1 La
Участников: 46 (_:1 E:1 D:7 C:9 B:28 ), Клубов: 36
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\16 финала
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
27. Взр.+ Мол., Adult+Yoth B class La
Участников: 21 (D:1 C:5 B:15 ), Клубов: 19
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
28. Юниоры 1, Juniors 1 D class La
Участников: 16 (E:1 D:15 ), Клубов: 13
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
29. Дети-2+1, Juveniles 2+1 D class St
Участников: 16 (E:2 D:14 ), Клубов: 16
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
30. Дети-2, Juveniles 2 C class only, St
Участников: 19 (C:19 ), Клубов: 17
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
31. Юниоры-2, Juniors 2 D class St
Участников: 3 (D:3 ), Клубов: 1
Регистрация: Закрыта
финал
32. Юниоры-2, Juniors 2 D class La
Участников: 3 (D:3 ), Клубов: 1
Регистрация: Закрыта
финал
33. Дети-2, Juveniles 2 E class St
Участников: 5 (E:5 ), Клубов: 5
Регистрация: Закрыта
финал
34. Дети-2, Juveniles 2 E class La
Участников: 5 (E:5 ), Клубов: 5
Регистрация: Закрыта
финал
35. OPEN STANDARD ADULT
Участников: 62 (_:1 S:17 M:14 D:1 C:2 B:3 A:24 ), Клубов: 44
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\16 финала
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
36. Юниоры 2+1, Juniors 2+1 B class St
Участников: 40 (_:1 D:4 C:14 B:21 ), Клубов: 32
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
37. Юниоры-1, Juniors 1 C class St
Участников: 18 (D:5 C:13 ), Клубов: 15
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
38. Юниоры-2, Juniors 2 C class St
Участников: 14 (_:1 D:3 C:10 ), Клубов: 10
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
39. Молодежь 2+1, Youth 2+1 A class St
Участников: 32 (D:1 B:13 A:18 ), Клубов: 23
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\8 финала
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
40. Юниоры 1, Juniors 1 D class St
Участников: 13 (D:13 ), Клубов: 10
Регистрация: Закрыта
1\4 финала
1\2 финала
финал
41. PD STANDARD ADULT
Участников: 6 (_:6 ), Клубов: 0
Регистрация: Закрыта
1 тур
финал
42. PD LATIN ADULT
Участников: 6 (_:6 ), Клубов: 1
Регистрация: Закрыта
1 тур
финал

Отделения

10 Сентября. Отделение 1 09:00 (10.09.2016)
10 Сентября. Отделение 2 16:00 (10.09.2016)
11 Сентября. Отделение 1 09:00 (11.09.2016)
11 Сентября. Отделение 2 16:30 (11.09.2016)

Заполните одно или несколько полей