59. Дети 1+0, Н4, Соло

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
5 Клейменова Маргарита H
Танцмейстер-Бегония / Тольятти / Россия 1 1/39 (2,6)
1/39 (2,6)
14 Бакушова Софья H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,8)
1/39 (2,8)
21 Филимонова Ксения H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,8)
1/39 (2,8)
25 Егорова Ирина H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,8)
1/39 (2,8)
27 Парфенова Софья H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,6)
1/39 (2,6)
33 Лукина Надежда H
Рубин / Чебоксары / Россия 1 1/39 (2,8)
1/39 (2,8)
39 Кузнецова Ирина H
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,7)
1/39 (2,7)
47 Городнова Анна H
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,6)
1/39 (2,6)
50 Мансуров Тимур H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,9)
1/39 (2,9)
53 Кудасова Ксения H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (3,0)
1/39 (3,0)
57 Иванова Ирина H
Фаворит / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,6)
1/39 (2,6)
58 Ледюкова Софья H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,9)
1/39 (2,9)
61 Лаушина Екатерина H
Фаворит / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,9)
1/39 (2,9)
64 Косушкина Анастасия H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,8)
1/39 (2,8)
65 Яфизова Аделина H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,6)
1/39 (2,6)
71 Зыкова Софья H
Каскад / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (3,0)
1/39 (3,0)
96 Халилова Лана H
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,6)
1/39 (2,6)
107 Трузина Аделина H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,8)
1/39 (2,8)
112 Олейник Анастасия H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,7)
1/39 (2,7)
113 Григорьев Семен H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,6)
1/39 (2,6)
115 Евстифеева Мария H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (3,0)
1/39 (3,0)
119 Лапушкина Ксения H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,9)
1/39 (2,9)
128 Саморзина Анастасия H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,9)
1/39 (2,9)
136 Тюрина Ярослава H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/39 (2,6)
1/39 (2,6)
145 Кличук Елизавета H
Эксклюзив / Тольятти / Россия 1 1/39 (2,7)
1/39 (2,7)
8 Панкратов Марат H
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,4)
2/39 (2,4)
9 Ловицкая Диана H
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,4)
2/39 (2,4)
15 Диарова Алиса H
Фаворит / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,5)
2/39 (2,5)
23 Подгорнов Леонид H
Фаворит / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,3)
2/39 (2,3)
26 Сибирякова Кира H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,5)
2/39 (2,5)
52 Пастухова Александра H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,5)
2/39 (2,5)
55 Багаутдинова Сабина H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,3)
2/39 (2,3)
63 Сквира Арина H
Фаворит / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,3)
2/39 (2,3)
89 Макарова Софья H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,3)
2/39 (2,3)
102 Самадов Самир H
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,5)
2/39 (2,5)
134 Петрунина Валерия H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,5)
2/39 (2,5)
135 Иванов Егор H
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/39 (2,0)
2/39 (2,0)
16 Старостин Вадим H
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 3 3/39 (1,9)
3/39 (1,9)
86 Мазитова Диляра H
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 3 3/39 (1,8)
3/39 (1,8)

Всего участников - 39


Последнее обновление регистрации: 15.04.2018 - 09:04