56. Дети-0, Н2, Соло

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
2 Чевтайкин Владислав H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,7)
1/38 (2,7)
4 Лебзак Светлана H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (3,0)
1/38 (3,0)
10 Селиванова Варвара H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,9)
1/38 (2,9)
11 Ермолаева Яна H
Каприз / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,7)
1/38 (2,7)
14 Бакушова Софья H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,9)
1/38 (2,9)
15 Диарова Алиса H
Фаворит / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,7)
1/38 (2,7)
17 Ротанова Екатерина H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,9)
1/38 (2,9)
18 Ротанова Анастасия H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (3,0)
1/38 (3,0)
22 Гиматдинова Амина H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,6)
1/38 (2,6)
24 Алексеева Василина H
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,7)
1/38 (2,7)
43 Сундукова Дарина H
Каприз / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,7)
1/38 (2,7)
49 Спиридонова Виктория H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,6)
1/38 (2,6)
55 Багаутдинова Сабина H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,6)
1/38 (2,6)
60 Гальцева Кира H
Каприз / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (3,0)
1/38 (3,0)
62 Пронина Каролина H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (3,0)
1/38 (3,0)
80 Ильина Яна H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,9)
1/38 (2,9)
93 Лысенкова Мария H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,8)
1/38 (2,8)
112 Олейник Анастасия H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,7)
1/38 (2,7)
116 Кирюхина Елизавета H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (3,0)
1/38 (3,0)
122 Новик Варвара H
Фаворит / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,6)
1/38 (2,6)
134 Петрунина Валерия H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (2,9)
1/38 (2,9)
136 Тюрина Ярослава H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/38 (3,0)
1/38 (3,0)
1 Оленич Милана H
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/38 (2,4)
2/38 (2,4)
3 Ельников Станислав H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/38 (2,5)
2/38 (2,5)
13 Кожокару Елена H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/38 (2,0)
2/38 (2,0)
36 Малофеева Кира H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/38 (2,4)
2/38 (2,4)
46 Султанова Самира H
Дуэт / Димитровград / Россия 2 2/38 (2,3)
2/38 (2,3)
48 Дамрин Илья H
Каприз / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/38 (2,2)
2/38 (2,2)
74 Субботина Ольга H
Дуэт / Димитровград / Россия 2 2/38 (2,5)
2/38 (2,5)
76 Клёпова Софья H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/38 (2,4)
2/38 (2,4)
81 Артюхина Кира H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/38 (2,3)
2/38 (2,3)
82 Халиуллова Регина H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/38 (2,1)
2/38 (2,1)
105 Шмелёва Сафина H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/38 (2,2)
2/38 (2,2)
106 Мухаметзянова Амира H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/38 (2,2)
2/38 (2,2)
120 Морозова Варвара H
Дуэт / Димитровград / Россия 2 2/38 (2,4)
2/38 (2,4)
129 Райлян Ксения H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/38 (2,5)
2/38 (2,5)
45 Рубан Софья H
Дуэт / Димитровград / Россия 3 3/38 (1,9)
3/38 (1,9)
118 Палькеева Елизавета H
Дуэт / Димитровград / Россия 3 3/38 (1,9)
3/38 (1,9)

Всего участников - 38


Последнее обновление регистрации: 15.04.2018 - 09:04