2. Дети 1+0, H3, Соло

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
120 Саляева Дарина H
Каскад / Ульяновск / Россия
1 Пигалова София H
Фаворит / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (3,0)
1/64 (3,0)
6 Строкина Маргарита H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
12 Жаднов Иван H
Каскад / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,7)
1/64 (2,7)
17 Илюхина Полина H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,6)
1/64 (2,6)
21 Иванова Ирина H
Фаворит / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,6)
1/64 (2,6)
26 Замальдинова Динара H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,6)
1/64 (2,6)
28 Сибирякова Кира H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
31 Лапушкина Ксения H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
35 Васина Екатерина H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
37 Ведин Николай H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,6)
1/64 (2,6)
39 Деберскова Марина H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
40 Ротанова Анастасия H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,6)
1/64 (2,6)
44 Яфизова Аделина H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
46 Венедиктова Таисия H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
48 Белова Дана H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
50 Игумнова Кристина H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,7)
1/64 (2,7)
51 Иорх Яна H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (3,0)
1/64 (3,0)
54 Абрамова Татьяна H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (3,0)
1/64 (3,0)
56 Лаптев Матвей H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
57 Егорова Ирина H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
58 Мидюсева Полина H
Меридиан / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
60 Горшкова Екатерина H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,7)
1/64 (2,7)
61 Пронина Каролина H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
63 Погорелова Анна H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (3,0)
1/64 (3,0)
64 Ширшова Анастасия H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,7)
1/64 (2,7)
65 Аникеева Арина H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,6)
1/64 (2,6)
66 Иноземцева Наталья H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
68 Ханшева Кира H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
69 Клюкина Елизавета H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,6)
1/64 (2,6)
73 Бакушова Софья H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
76 Бултыкова Екатерина H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
79 Косушкина Анастасия H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
80 Мансуров Тимур H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (3,0)
1/64 (3,0)
89 Ледюкова Софья H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
92 Михалев Даниил H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
100 Исламова Алина H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
101 Григорьев Семен H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,7)
1/64 (2,7)
103 Паутова Елизавета H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,7)
1/64 (2,7)
104 Аббязова Аделя H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
115 Лысенкова Мария H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
125 Тюрина Ярослава H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
129 Зыкова Софья H
Каскад / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (3,0)
1/64 (3,0)
130 Гвоздкова София H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (3,0)
1/64 (3,0)
131 Иващенко Анастасия H
Каскад / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
132 Казакова Анна H
Каскад / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,9)
1/64 (2,9)
144 Хайруллина Лейсан H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,7)
1/64 (2,7)
150 Никифорова Вероника H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
151 Борисова Надежда H
Прайд / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (3,0)
1/64 (3,0)
152 Егоров Алексей H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (3,0)
1/64 (3,0)
154 Камбеева Динара H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,8)
1/64 (2,8)
156 Середенко Анастасия H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 1 1/64 (2,7)
1/64 (2,7)
8 Лазеева Дарья H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,5)
2/64 (2,5)
20 Смоленцов Никита H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,0)
2/64 (2,0)
49 Романова Екатерина H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,4)
2/64 (2,4)
52 Дьячкова Валерия H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,5)
2/64 (2,5)
62 Антонова Вероника H
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,5)
2/64 (2,5)
70 Родина Ульяна H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,3)
2/64 (2,3)
95 Стефанцева Анна H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,0)
2/64 (2,0)
99 Немова Олеся H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,3)
2/64 (2,3)
108 Макарова Софья H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,3)
2/64 (2,3)
128 Орлова Софья H
Динамо-Ульяновск / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,4)
2/64 (2,4)
157 Кречетова Софья H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,5)
2/64 (2,5)
158 Казаченко Вера H
Каскад / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,5)
2/64 (2,5)
162 Алексеенко Диана H
Созвездие / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/64 (2,5)
2/64 (2,5)

Всего участников - 65


Последнее обновление регистрации: 17.12.2017 - 09:21