42. Юниоры-2 (Juniors 2), La

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
53 Севридов Матвей
Голубева Алина
A
A
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/12 (2,0)
1/12 (2,0)
52 Цховребов Сергей
Белова Анастасия
A
D
Галактика / Москва / Россия 2 2/12 (1,0)
1/25 (2,5)
46 Морозов Александр
Антропова Анастасия
A
A
Классик / Н.Новгород / Россия 3 3/12 (1,0)
3/12 (1,0)
62 Коваль Петр
Колосова Арина
A
A
Академия / Москва / Россия 4 4/12 (1,0)
4/12 (1,0)
61 Кольчугин Дмитрий
Тарасова Карина
A
A
Империал / Н.Новгород / Россия 5 5/12 (1,0)
5/12 (1,0)
24 Сизёмов Матвей
Якунина Инна
A
B
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 6 6/12 (1,0)
1/15 (3,0)
67 Кошелев Владислав
Забира Марианна
A
C
Респект / Москва / Россия 7 7/12 (0,0)
1/19 (2,0)
57 Лапшин Дмитрий
Сивенкова Дарья
A
B
ЛеДи / Иваново / Россия 8 8/12 (0,0)
1/13 (3,0)
43 Парфенов Иван
Виноградова Екатерина
A
A
Классик / Н.Новгород / Россия 9 9/12 (0,0)
9/12 (0,0)
76 Шулындин Павел
Маянцева Олеся
B
B
Стиль / Н.Новгород / Россия 10 1/11 (2,0)
1/11 (2,0)
71 Сироткин Кирилл
Коклина Ульяна
A
A
Шаг вперёд / Н.Новгород / Россия 11 11/13 (0,0)
11/13 (0,0)
29 Гейзер Александр
Захарьящева Мария
A
B
ДЮСШ НЕГЕ Visavis / Тюмень / Россия 12 12/13 (0,0)
2/10 (1,0)
23 Филатов Илья
Старостина Елизавета
B
B
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 13 2/9 (1,0)
2/9 (1,0)
6 Калинцев Юрий
Гольдина Диана
B
B
Торнадо-Дэнс / Владивосток / Россия 14 3/9 (1,0)
3/9 (1,0)
73 Андреев Дмитрий
Елистратова Александра
A
A
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 15 15/15 (0,0)
15/15 (0,0)
41 Вовк Андрей
Ислеим Мария
B
B
Альянс / Волгоград / Россия 16 4/8 (1,0)
4/8 (1,0)
7 Котельников Андрей
Власова Екатерина
B
C
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 17 5/8 (0,0)
1/9 (1,0)
51 Журавлев Родион
Феклистова Анастасия
B
B
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14 / Мурманск / Россия 18 6/8 (0,0)
6/8 (0,0)
14 Кунафин Ильнар
Величко Валерия
C
B
Телемарк / Уфа / Россия 19 1/7 (1,0)
7/9 (0,0)
45 Малютин Никита
Соколова Анастасия
B
B
Радуга / Н.Новгород / Россия 20 8/9 (0,0)
8/9 (0,0)
77 Кондратьев Данил
Коршунова Анастасия
C
B
Вистерия / Заречный (Пензенск.обл.) / Россия 21 2/6 (0,5)
9/10 (0,0)
36 Овчинников Дмитрий
Газимагомедова Алина
C
B
ЛеДи / Иваново / Россия 22 3/6 (0,5)
10/11 (0,0)
8 Смирнов Даниил
Морозова Варвара
B
B
Классик / Н.Новгород / Россия 23 11/11 (0,0)
11/11 (0,0)
13 Кузнецов Михаил
Изгаршева Алёна
C
B
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 24 4/5 (0,0)
12/12 (0,0)
31 Интяпин Денис
Кудряшова Ксения
C
D
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 25 5/5 (0,0)
1/2 (0,0)
12 Фильчугов Никита
Иванова Алина
D
D
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 26 1/1 (0,0)
1/1 (0,0)

Всего участников - 26


Последнее обновление регистрации: 12.11.2017 - 19:48