38. WDSF Open Youth Standard

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
77 Патокин Даниил
Промзелева Ксения
S
S
Локомотив / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/9 (0,0)
1/9 (0,0)
62 Колотухин Никита
Добрякова Елизавета
S
S
ЛеДи / Иваново / Россия 2 2/9 (0,0)
2/9 (0,0)
99 Donskoy Artem
Redchits Uljana
_
_
Estonia 3
76 Захаренко Дмитрий
Кобзева Надежда
S
S
Стиль / Н.Новгород / Россия 4 3/8 (0,0)
3/8 (0,0)
37 Алисов Ярослав
Ильичева Александра
S
S
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14 / Мурманск / Россия 5 4/8 (0,0)
4/8 (0,0)
106 Севридов Матвей
Голубева Алина
A
A
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 6 1/18 (3,0)
1/18 (3,0)
72 Можаев Альберт
Кысина Валерия
S
S
Арзу / Тула / Россия 7 6/9 (0,0)
6/9 (0,0)
55 Шахов Яков
Закирова Регина
A
B
Бригантина / Казань / Россия 8 2/17 (2,0)
1/29 (5,0)
29 Жемчугов Роман
Федорова Арина
A
A
Лайт Дэнс Студия / Ижевск / Россия 9 3/17 (1,0)
3/17 (1,0)
61 Павлов Павел
Параничева Алина
S
A
Алира / Дзержинск (Нижегородск.обл.) / Россия 9 8/10 (0,0)
3/17 (1,0)
34 Малышев Даниил
Шестакова Алина
A
A
Лидер / С.-Петербург / Россия 11 4/16 (1,0)
4/16 (1,0)
89 Новиков Михаил
Михеичева Алена
S
S
Алира / Дзержинск (Нижегородск.обл.) / Россия 11 10/11 (0,0)
10/11 (0,0)
31 Куфезин Никита
Гунина Мария
B
S
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 13 1/24 (4,0)
12/13 (0,0)
25 Круглов Юрий
Петрова Анастасия
A
B
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 14 6/16 (1,0)
2/24 (3,0)
33 Потапенко Семен
Горлова Валерия
A
A
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 14 6/16 (1,0)
6/16 (1,0)
101 Новичков Алексей
Кузнецова Анастасия
A
S
Лидер / Н.Новгород / Россия 14 6/16 (1,0)
13/14 (0,0)
90 Парфенов Антон
Бычкова Елизавета
A
B
Галактика / Москва / Россия 17 9/16 (0,0)
2/21 (3,0)
96 Kalenkevich Vadzim
Navoichyk Anastasiya
_
_
современный стиль / Belarus 18
50 Томилов Вадим
Мазурова Наталья
A
B
Виктория / Челябинск / Россия 19 10/15 (0,0)
2/19 (3,0)
54 Гейзер Александр
Захарьящева Мария
A
B
ДЮСШ НЕГЕ Visavis / Тюмень / Россия 20 11/15 (0,0)
2/18 (2,0)
70 Парфёнов Степан
Войтович Арина
A
B
Торнадо-Дэнс / Владивосток / Россия 21 12/15 (0,0)
2/17 (2,0)
80 Салтыков Владимир
Милюткина Юлия
A
A
Лайма / Н.Новгород / Россия 21 12/15 (0,0)
12/15 (0,0)
105 Максимов ЯрославGavrilenko Varvara B
_
ДЮСШ НЕГЕ Visavis / Тюмень / Россия 23 2/15 (2,0)
2/15 (2,0)
103 Журавлев Родион
Феклистова Анастасия
B
B
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14 / Мурманск / Россия 24 3/15 (1,0)
3/15 (1,0)
87 Малютин Никита
Соколова Анастасия
B
B
Радуга / Н.Новгород / Россия 25 4/15 (1,0)
4/15 (1,0)
82 Сатин ИванBalushkina Julia A
_
Стиль / Н.Новгород / Россия 26 17/18 (0,0)
5/15 (1,0)
40 Mamonov Daniil
Ginzburg Polina
_
_
Байкал-Данс / Иркутск / Россия 27 5/14 (1,0)
1/11 (1,0)
51 Бережной Богдан
Сизык Алла
A
A
Лидер / Н.Новгород / Россия 28 19/19 (0,0)
19/19 (0,0)
74 Леонтьев Георгий
Мингазова Рената
B
A
Бригантина / Казань / Россия 29 6/13 (1,0)
20/20 (0,0)
36 Кабанов Иван
Бучкова Алена
B
C
Эдельвейс ДЮСШ / Саратов / Россия 30 7/13 (0,0)
1/8 (1,0)
49 Постников Дмитрий
Омельченко Валерия
B
B
Мечта / Иваново / Россия 31 8/13 (0,0)
8/13 (0,0)
14 Недосеко Андрей
Липатникова Полина
B
B
Телемарк / Уфа / Россия 32 9/13 (0,0)
9/13 (0,0)
79 Вовк Андрей
Ислеим Мария
B
B
Альянс / Волгоград / Россия 32 9/13 (0,0)
9/13 (0,0)
26 Грибаков Федор
Суворова Анна
B
B
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 34 11/13 (0,0)
11/13 (0,0)
85 Заволжский Михаил
Бубнова Екатерина
B
B
Каскад / Ульяновск / Россия 34 11/13 (0,0)
11/13 (0,0)
19 Дьячков Сергей
Трофимова Анжела
B
B
Let's dance / Екатеринбург / Россия 36 13/13 (0,0)
13/13 (0,0)
44 Лебедев Георгий
Карасева Юлия
C
B
Биг Топ / Н.Новгород / Россия 37 1/1 (0,0)
14/14 (0,0)

Всего участников - 37


Последнее обновление регистрации: 12.11.2017 - 16:10