37. Юниоры 2+1, La до B класса

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
64 Козлов Денис
Милова Галина
B
B
Локомотив / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/11 (2,0)
1/11 (2,0)
23 Филатов Илья
Старостина Елизавета
B
B
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/11 (1,0)
2/11 (1,0)
6 Калинцев Юрий
Гольдина Диана
C
C
Торнадо-Дэнс / Владивосток / Россия 3 3/11 (1,0)
3/11 (1,0)
71 Овчинников Дмитрий
Газимагомедова Алина
C
B
ЛеДи / Иваново / Россия 4 1/17 (1,5)
4/12 (1,0)
68 Радченко Сергей
Хасанова Дана
B
B
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 5 5/12 (1,0)
5/12 (1,0)
7 Котельников Андрей
Власова Екатерина
B
C
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 6 6/12 (1,0)
2/16 (1,0)
53 Солодов Никита
Осипова Полина
C
B
Локомотив / Н.Новгород / Россия 7 2/15 (1,0)
7/13 (0,0)
11 Смирнов Даниил
Морозова Варвара
B
B
Классик / Н.Новгород / Россия 8 8/13 (0,0)
8/13 (0,0)
43 Костоусов Михаил
Байкович София
B
B
Let's dance / Екатеринбург / Россия 9 9/13 (0,0)
9/13 (0,0)
98 Афанасьев Дмитрий
Хазан Дарья
B
B
Престиж / Н.Новгород / Россия 10 10/13 (0,0)
10/13 (0,0)
41 Давыдов Михаил
Булгатова Жанна
B
E
Байкал-Данс / Иркутск / Россия 11 11/13 (0,0)
1/12 (1,0)
57 Бабешко Даниил
Юсупова Регина
C
C
Танго / Казань / Россия 12 3/11 (0,5)
3/11 (0,5)
20 Кузнецов Михаил
Изгаршева Алёна
C
B
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 13 4/11 (0,5)
13/15 (0,0)
103 Журавлев Родион
Феклистова Анастасия
B
B
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14 / Мурманск / Россия 13 13/14 (0,0)
13/14 (0,0)
27 Кондратьев Данил
Коршунова Анастасия
C
B
Вистерия / Заречный (Пензенск.обл.) / Россия 15 5/10 (0,5)
15/16 (0,0)
22 Кунафин Ильнар
Величко Валерия
C
B
Телемарк / Уфа / Россия 16 6/10 (0,0)
16/17 (0,0)
65 Эльмурзаев Дмитрий
Рогожкина Сабина
B
B
Миллениум Денс-КСШОР №2 / Кемерово / Россия 17 17/17 (0,0)
17/17 (0,0)
63 Интяпин Денис
Кудряшова Ксения
C
D
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 18 7/9 (0,0)
1/4 (0,5)
52 Комлев Егор
Варламова Елизавета
C
C
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14 / Мурманск / Россия 19 8/9 (0,0)
8/9 (0,0)
12 Фильчугов Никита
Иванова Алина
D
D
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 20 1/2 (0,0)
1/2 (0,0)
88 Крюков Александр
Виленская Алина
C
D
Престиж / Н.Новгород / Россия 21 10/10 (0,0)
2/2 (0,0)
73 Голованов Дмитрий
Липовская Лидия
E
E
Локомотив / Н.Новгород / Россия 22 1/1 (0,0)
1/1 (0,0)

Всего участников - 22


Последнее обновление регистрации: 12.11.2017 - 16:10