2. Дети, H3, Соло

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
7 Норкин Даниил H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 1 1/35 (2,6)
1/35 (2,6)
22 Сергеев Марк H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 1 1/35 (2,6)
1/35 (2,6)
24 Нигамадьянова Диляра H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 1 1/35 (2,7)
1/35 (2,7)
46 Ямолкина Елена H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 1 1/35 (2,6)
1/35 (2,6)
99 Сергеева Виктория H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 1 1/35 (2,6)
1/35 (2,6)
106 Милютина Дарья H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 1 1/35 (2,8)
1/35 (2,8)
108 Смородинова Евгения H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 1 1/35 (3,0)
1/35 (3,0)
155 Джубуева Фарида H
Экситон / Шумерля / Россия 1 1/35 (3,0)
1/35 (3,0)
156 Якунин Александр H
Экситон / Шумерля / Россия 1 1/35 (3,0)
1/35 (3,0)
165 Арсентьева Нина H
Рубин / Чебоксары / Россия 1 1/35 (2,6)
1/35 (2,6)
6 Хайруллина Карина H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,5)
2/35 (2,5)
15 Софронов Савелий H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,5)
2/35 (2,5)
18 Алексеева Алиса H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,3)
2/35 (2,3)
35 Курочкина Арина H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,5)
2/35 (2,5)
36 Алексеев Андрей H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,0)
2/35 (2,0)
41 Осокин Кирилл H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,2)
2/35 (2,2)
44 Иванов Степан H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,1)
2/35 (2,1)
50 Озерова Алина H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,5)
2/35 (2,5)
71 Слабожанина Александра H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,1)
2/35 (2,1)
85 Балахничева Ирина H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,4)
2/35 (2,4)
95 Полякова Полина H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,3)
2/35 (2,3)
97 Панюшкина Мария H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,4)
2/35 (2,4)
98 Ухова Маргарита H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,2)
2/35 (2,2)
102 Строкатова Елена H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,5)
2/35 (2,5)
103 Беляева Каролина H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,0)
2/35 (2,0)
104 Еропкина Ульяна H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,4)
2/35 (2,4)
111 Макарова Алиса H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,4)
2/35 (2,4)
114 Васильева Полина H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,1)
2/35 (2,1)
119 Королькова Ксения H
Эдельвейс / Зеленодольск / Россия 2 2/35 (2,5)
2/35 (2,5)
120 Шагеева Аделя H
Эдельвейс / Зеленодольск / Россия 2 2/35 (2,3)
2/35 (2,3)
137 Кашкиров Антон H
Экситон / Шумерля / Россия 2 2/35 (2,1)
2/35 (2,1)
139 Дунаева Яна H
Экситон / Шумерля / Россия 2 2/35 (2,3)
2/35 (2,3)
146 Степанова Татьяна H
Эдельвейс / Зеленодольск / Россия 2 2/35 (2,2)
2/35 (2,2)
152 Мялкина Алиса H
Элита / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/35 (2,5)
2/35 (2,5)
168 Милютина Виктория H
Максимум / Йошкар-Ола / Россия 2 2/35 (2,5)
2/35 (2,5)

Всего участников - 35


Последнее обновление регистрации: 12.11.2017 - 13:02