28. Юниоры-2, St

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
93 Коваль Петр
Колосова Арина
A
A
Академия / Москва / Россия 1 1/13 (3,0)
1/13 (3,0)
60 Севридов Матвей
Голубева Алина
A
A
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/13 (2,0)
2/13 (2,0)
102 Парфенов Антон
Бычкова Елизавета
A
B
Галактика / Москва / Россия 3 3/13 (1,0)
1/24 (4,0)
95 Томилов Вадим
Мазурова Наталья
A
B
Виктория / Челябинск / Россия 4 4/13 (1,0)
1/23 (4,0)
109 Куликов Олег
Кривощекова Полина
A
B
МОУДО КДЮСШ Зубренок / Серпуховский р-н / Россия 5 5/13 (1,0)
1/22 (4,0)
16 Сизёмов Матвей
Якунина Инна
A
B
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 6 6/13 (1,0)
1/21 (4,0)
84 Толчаев Александр
Братчук Мелиса
A
B
Фантазия / Геленджик / Россия 7 7/13 (0,0)
1/20 (4,0)
56 Гейзер Александр
Захарьящева Мария
A
B
ДЮСШ НЕГЕ Visavis / Тюмень / Россия 8 8/13 (0,0)
1/19 (4,0)
87 Кошелев Владислав
Забира Марианна
A
C
Респект / Москва / Россия 8 8/13 (0,0)
1/25 (2,5)
88 Жукунов Даниил
Жагрина Эвелина
A
A
Максима-ДЮСШ 7 / Самара / Россия 10 10/13 (0,0)
10/13 (0,0)
81 Лапшин Дмитрий
Сивенкова Дарья
A
B
ЛеДи / Иваново / Россия 11 11/13 (0,0)
1/16 (3,0)
110 Ноябрьский Никита
Сломчинская Алиса
B
B
Шаг вперёд / Н.Новгород / Россия 12 1/15 (3,0)
1/15 (3,0)
92 Недвигин Леонид
Дементьева Дина
A
A
Империал / Н.Новгород / Россия 13 13/14 (0,0)
13/14 (0,0)
116 Смирнов Даниил
Варенова Виолетта
B
B
Локомотив / Н.Новгород / Россия 14 2/14 (2,0)
2/14 (2,0)
77 Парфенов Иван
Виноградова Екатерина
A
A
Классик / Н.Новгород / Россия 15 15/15 (0,0)
15/15 (0,0)
112 Шулындин Павел
Маянцева Олеся
B
B
Стиль / Н.Новгород / Россия 16 3/13 (1,0)
3/13 (1,0)
46 Кунафин Ильнар
Величко Валерия
C
B
Телемарк / Уфа / Россия 17 1/16 (1,5)
4/14 (1,0)
38 Вовк Андрей
Ислеим Мария
B
B
Альянс / Волгоград / Россия 18 5/14 (1,0)
5/14 (1,0)
52 Леонтьев Георгий
Мингазова Рената
B
A
Бригантина / Казань / Россия 19 6/14 (1,0)
19/19 (0,0)
51 Овчинников Дмитрий
Газимагомедова Алина
C
B
ЛеДи / Иваново / Россия 20 2/14 (1,0)
7/15 (1,0)
70 Журавлев Родион
Феклистова Анастасия
B
B
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14 / Мурманск / Россия 21 8/15 (0,0)
8/15 (0,0)
15 Филатов Илья
Старостина Елизавета
B
B
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 22 9/15 (0,0)
9/15 (0,0)
40 Костоусов Михаил
Байкович София
B
B
Let's dance / Екатеринбург / Россия 22 9/15 (0,0)
9/15 (0,0)
34 Андреев Дмитрий
Елистратова Александра
B
A
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 24 11/15 (0,0)
24/24 (0,0)
8 Котельников Андрей
Власова Екатерина
B
C
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 25 12/15 (0,0)
3/10 (0,5)
45 Заволжский Михаил
Бубнова Екатерина
B
B
Каскад / Ульяновск / Россия 26 13/15 (0,0)
13/15 (0,0)
55 Радченко Сергей
Хасанова Дана
B
B
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 27 14/15 (0,0)
14/15 (0,0)
50 Калинцев Юрий
Гольдина Диана
C
C
Торнадо-Дэнс / Владивосток / Россия 28 3/7 (0,5)
3/7 (0,5)
100 Фиронов Дмитрий
Кесаева Галина
C
C
Фантазия / Геленджик / Россия 29 4/7 (0,0)
4/7 (0,0)
12 Кузнецов Михаил
Изгаршева Алёна
C
B
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 30 5/7 (0,0)
17/18 (0,0)
31 Ведяшов Павел
Елисеева Мария
C
D
Дуэт / Ярославль / Россия 30 5/7 (0,0)
1/4 (0,5)
9 Фильчугов Никита
Иванова Алина
D
D
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 32 1/2 (0,0)
1/2 (0,0)
67 Смирнов Даниил
Морозова Варвара
B
B
Классик / Н.Новгород / Россия 33 20/20 (0,0)
20/20 (0,0)

Всего участников - 33


Последнее обновление регистрации: 11.11.2017 - 17:48