25. WDSF OPEN LATIN YOUTH

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
96 Сукманов Ярослав
Славогородская Елизавета
A
A
Локомотив / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/32 (5,0)
1/32 (5,0)
64 Мусин Айдар
Лаптева Эльвира
S
S
Олимп / Ульяновск / Россия 2 2/14 (0,0)
2/14 (0,0)
70 Севридов Матвей
Голубева Алина
A
A
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 3 2/31 (4,0)
2/31 (4,0)
92 Колотухин Никита
Добрякова Елизавета
S
S
ЛеДи / Иваново / Россия 4 4/15 (0,0)
4/15 (0,0)
99 Захаренко Дмитрий
Кобзева Надежда
S
S
Стиль / Н.Новгород / Россия 5 5/15 (0,0)
5/15 (0,0)
88 Kalenkevich Vadzim
Navoichyk Anastasiya
_
_
. / Belarus / Belarus 6
108 Donskoy Artem
Redchits Uljana
_
_
. / Estonia / Estonia 7
97 Морозов Александр
Антропова Анастасия
A
A
Классик / Н.Новгород / Россия 8 3/27 (3,0)
3/27 (3,0)
21 Харитонов Никита
Носова Ксения
S
S
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 9 7/14 (0,0)
7/14 (0,0)
28 Захаров Никита
Сарычева Софья
S
S
Верх-Исетский / Екатеринбург / Россия 10 8/14 (0,0)
8/14 (0,0)
76 Пузанов Кирилл
Баранова Дарья
S
S
Фианит / Н.Новгород / Россия 10 8/14 (0,0)
8/14 (0,0)
5 Куфезин Никита
Гунина Мария
A
S
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 12 4/24 (1,0)
10/15 (0,0)
49 Гранкин Илья
Куракина Наталья
A
A
Верона / Тольятти / Россия 13 5/24 (1,0)
5/24 (1,0)
59 Цховребов Сергей
Белова Анастасия
A
D
Галактика / Москва / Россия 14 6/24 (1,0)
1/26 (2,5)
74 Алисов Ярослав
Ильичева Александра
S
S
ЦСТ ДЮСШ №14 / Мурманск / Россия 15 13/17 (0,0)
13/17 (0,0)
23 Лошков Данил
Камчатная Ева
A
A
СДЮСШОР-1 СОВРЕМЕННИК / Тюмень / Россия 16 7/23 (1,0)
7/23 (1,0)
44 Плохотников Павел
Куц Валерия
S
A
Максима-ДЮСШ 7 / Самара / Россия 16 14/17 (0,0)
7/23 (1,0)
51 Шахов Яков
Закирова Регина
A
A
Бригантина / Казань / Россия 18 8/22 (1,0)
8/22 (1,0)
82 Можаев Альберт
Кысина Валерия
S
S
Арзу / Тула / Россия 19 17/19 (0,0)
17/19 (0,0)
100 Сироткин Кирилл
Коклина Ульяна
A
A
Шаг вперёд / Н.Новгород / Россия 20 9/21 (1,0)
9/21 (1,0)
107 Максимов Ярослав
Гавриленко Варвара
A
B
ДЮСШ НЕГЕ Visavis / Тюмень / Россия 21 10/21 (1,0)
1/19 (4,0)
26 Голышев Даниил
Петрова Софья
A
A
Эстель / Пермь / Россия 22 11/21 (0,0)
11/21 (0,0)
58 Сухов Артем
Лемесева Юлия
A
A
Каскад / Ульяновск / Россия 23 12/21 (0,0)
12/21 (0,0)
41 Ступин Артем
Назарова Анастасия
S
S
Эдельвейс ДЮСШ / Саратов / Россия 24 22/23 (0,0)
22/23 (0,0)
33 Дьячков Сергей
Трофимова Анжела
B
B
Let's dance / Екатеринбург / Россия 25 1/15 (3,0)
1/15 (3,0)
91 Онищук Павел
Климкова Анастасия
A
A
Империал / Н.Новгород / Россия 25 13/20 (0,0)
13/20 (0,0)
47 Ветров Алексей
Пушилова Полина
S
A
Дуэт / Ярославль / Россия 27 25/25 (0,0)
15/21 (0,0)
63 Сатин Иван
Балушкина Юлия
A
A
Стиль / Н.Новгород / Россия 28 15/20 (0,0)
15/20 (0,0)
65 Леонтьев Георгий
Мингазова Рената
B
A
Бригантина / Казань / Россия 29 2/12 (1,0)
16/21 (0,0)
60 Казаков Евгений
Кузнецова Софья
A
A
Стиль / Н.Новгород / Россия 30 17/21 (0,0)
17/21 (0,0)
50 Клейменов Иван
Лихачева Юлия
A
A
Блеск / Ярославль / Россия 31 18/21 (0,0)
18/21 (0,0)
30 Кабанов Иван
Бучкова Алена
B
C
Эдельвейс ДЮСШ / Саратов / Россия 32 3/10 (1,0)
1/8 (1,0)
84 Никашин Артем
Хайруллова Полина
A
A
Максима-ДЮСШ 7 / Самара / Россия 32 19/21 (0,0)
19/21 (0,0)
4 Грибаков Федор
Суворова Анна
B
B
Вариант / Ульяновск / Россия 34 4/9 (1,0)
4/9 (1,0)
25 Недосеко Андрей
Липатникова Полина
A
B
Телемарк / Уфа / Россия 35 22/23 (0,0)
5/9 (0,0)
83 Мамонов Даниил
Гинзбург Полина
B
C
Байкал-Данс / Иркутск / Россия 36 5/8 (0,0)
1/4 (0,5)
68 Гейзер Александр
Захарьящева Мария
A
B
ДЮСШ НЕГЕ Visavis / Тюмень / Россия 37 24/24 (0,0)
6/8 (0,0)
71 Салтыков Владимир
Милюткина Юлия
B
B
Лайма / Н.Новгород / Россия 37 6/8 (0,0)
6/8 (0,0)
40 Вовк Андрей
Ислеим Мария
B
B
Альянс / Волгоград / Россия 39 7/7 (0,0)
7/7 (0,0)

Всего участников - 39


Последнее обновление регистрации: 11.11.2017 - 15:40