106. Дети-1, H2, Пары

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
107 Старостин Алексей
Давыдова Мария
H
H
Ритм / Бузулук / Россия 1 1/31 (2,6)
1/31 (2,6)
111 Косых Артемий
Лизикова Ирина
H
H
Академия звезд / Бузулук / Россия 1 1/31 (2,6)
1/31 (2,6)
117 Токмачев Влад
Кусюмова Дарья
H
H
Ритм / Бузулук / Россия 1 1/31 (2,6)
1/31 (2,6)
131 Ларионов Максим
Акимова Екатерина
H
H
Ритм / Бузулук / Россия 1 1/31 (2,8)
1/31 (2,8)
161 Сидельников Кирилл
Лаврухина Мария
H
H
Круг друзей / Оренбург / Россия 1 1/31 (2,9)
1/31 (2,9)
172 Суханов Богдан
Гахокия Карина
H
H
Стиль / Оренбург / Россия 1 1/31 (2,6)
1/31 (2,6)
296 Ахметов Амирхан
Вохминова Арина
_
_
Kazakhstan 1 1/31 (2,9)
1/31 (2,9)
297 Садчиков Артем
Данилова София
H
H
Галактика / Оренбург / Россия 1 1/31 (2,6)
1/31 (2,6)
316 Яковлев Дмитрий
Перевезенцева Людмила
H
H
Галактика / Оренбург / Россия 1 1/31 (2,6)
1/31 (2,6)
333 Мингулов Вадим
Бобкова Виктория
H
H
Стиль / Оренбург / Россия 1 1/31 (2,6)
1/31 (2,6)
69 Свечников Арсений
Рахматуллина Виктория
H
H
Dance Way / Ишимбай / Россия 2 2/31 (2,5)
2/31 (2,5)
71 Бирюлин Александр
Иванникова Дарья
H
H
Ритм / Бузулук / Россия 2 2/31 (2,1)
2/31 (2,1)
97 Баранов Андрей Сергеевич
Морозова Яна Александровна
H
H
Стиль / Оренбург / Россия 2 2/31 (2,1)
2/31 (2,1)
109 Даурбай Аят
Хусаинова Эльнара
_
_
Kazakhstan 2 2/31 (2,3)
2/31 (2,3)
130 Подъячев Ярослав
Шаткина Екатерина
H
H
Ритм / Бузулук / Россия 2 2/31 (2,4)
2/31 (2,4)
142 Довыдов Денис
Довыдова Анастасия
H
H
Ритм / Бузулук / Россия 2 2/31 (2,4)
2/31 (2,4)
152 Муратов Руслан
Андрусевич Милена
H
H
Стиль / Оренбург / Россия 2 2/31 (2,4)
2/31 (2,4)
162 Санфиров Богдан
Сечина Валерия
H
H
Ритм / Бузулук / Россия 2 2/31 (2,1)
2/31 (2,1)
163 Чернов Даниил
Крючкова Вера
H
H
Академия звезд / Бузулук / Россия 2 2/31 (2,0)
2/31 (2,0)
175 Моргунов Артемий
Бурьянова Елизавета
H
H
Галактика / Оренбург / Россия 2 2/31 (2,4)
2/31 (2,4)
198 Кузьменко Кирилл
Каримова Тамила
H
H
Ритм / Бузулук / Россия 2 2/31 (2,5)
2/31 (2,5)
205 Сикорская Мария
Понамарев Арсений
H
H
Галактика / Оренбург / Россия 2 2/31 (2,4)
2/31 (2,4)
212 Быков 
Мирошникова Кира
H
H
Круг друзей / Оренбург / Россия 2 2/31 (2,1)
2/31 (2,1)
235 Крыков Илья
Иткузова Дара
H
H
Галактика / Оренбург / Россия 2 2/31 (2,4)
2/31 (2,4)
257 Лушников Андрей
Артеменко Вера
H
H
Галактика / Оренбург / Россия 2 2/31 (2,4)
2/31 (2,4)
258 Шакенов Алиби
Кажгалиева Анара
_
_
Латинский Квартал / Уральск / Россия 2 2/31 (2,4)
2/31 (2,4)
295 Лемешко Егор
Ломакина Дарья
H
H
Стиль / Оренбург / Россия 2 2/31 (2,4)
2/31 (2,4)
319 Павлов Константин
Самойлова Валерия
H
H
Галактика / Оренбург / Россия 2 2/31 (2,5)
2/31 (2,5)
325 Зарипов Тимур
Карманова Дарья
H
H
Галактика / Оренбург / Россия 2 2/31 (2,5)
2/31 (2,5)
204 Абдрахимов Богдан
Демченко Юлия
H
H
Круг друзей / Оренбург / Россия 3 3/31 (1,6)
3/31 (1,6)
227 Салихов Радмир
Пчелинцева Мария
H
H
Рубин / Оренбург / Россия 3 3/31 (1,9)
3/31 (1,9)

Всего участников - 31


Последнее обновление регистрации: 20.05.2017 - 08:27