31. Соло Дети 2+1, Кубок Ch

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
269 Игнатьева Алла H
Алира / Дзержинск (Нижегородск.обл.) / Россия 1 1/42 (3,0)
143 Ершова Софья H
Рубин / Чебоксары / Россия 2 2/42 (2,5)
288 Яковлева Екатерина H
Экспромт / Кстово / Россия 3 3/42 (2,0)
274 Лоскутов Владислав H
Локомотив / Н.Новгород / Россия 4 4/42 (1,5)
246 Жилова Виктория H
Лидер / Н.Новгород / Россия 5 5/42 (1,0)
289 Черемушкина Вероника H
Стиль / Н.Новгород / Россия 6 6/42 (0,5)
291 Шарова Лилия H
Локомотив / Н.Новгород / Россия 6 6/42 (0,5)
311 Сатаев Дмитрий H
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 6 6/42 (0,5)
198 Павлова Эльвира H
Империал / Н.Новгород / Россия 9 9/42 (0,5)
278 Курина Ксения H
Радуга / Н.Новгород / Россия 10 10/42 (0,5)
187 Нугаева Карина H
Светлояр / Н.Новгород / Россия 11 11/42 (0,5)
212 Гусева Анастасия H
Империал / Н.Новгород / Россия 11 11/42 (0,5)
223 Черемушкина Екатерина H
Империал / Н.Новгород / Россия 11 11/42 (0,5)
233 Захарова Валерия H
Надежда / Н.Новгород / Россия 11 11/42 (0,5)
262 Евсина Валерия H
Империал / Н.Новгород / Россия 11 11/42 (0,5)
263 Литовченков Егор H
Фианит / Н.Новгород / Россия 11 11/42 (0,5)
301 Комардина Ольга H
Экспромт / Кстово / Россия 11 11/42 (0,5)
302 Шурыгина Алина H
Юность / Павлово / Россия 11 11/42 (0,5)
273 Акулова Елена H
Локомотив / Н.Новгород / Россия 19 19/42 (0,5)
312 Легчанова Арина H
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 19 19/42 (0,5)
281 Александрова Ярослава H
Элита / Н.Новгород / Россия 21 21/42 (0,5)
114 Надеенский Даниил H
Лея / Дзержинск (Нижегородск.обл.) / Россия 22 22/42 (0,0)
279 Зевакина Олеся H
Юность / Павлово / Россия 22 22/42 (0,0)
221 Сапонджян Шагане H
Силуэт / Кстово / Россия 24 24/42 (0,0)
243 Лаврухина Анастасия H
Лидер / Н.Новгород / Россия 24 24/42 (0,0)
267 Баранушкина Альбина H
Фианит / Н.Новгород / Россия 24 24/42 (0,0)
283 Халдина Мария H
Локомотив / Н.Новгород / Россия 24 24/42 (0,0)
248 Павлова Светлана H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 28 28/42 (0,0)
298 Трифонов Даниил H
Империал / Н.Новгород / Россия 28 28/42 (0,0)
186 Торговкина Александра H
Импульс / Н.Новгород / Россия 30 30/42 (0,0)
234 Котенёв Матвей H
Надежда / Н.Новгород / Россия 30 30/42 (0,0)
245 Аниськина Алёна H
Дуэт / Дзержинск (Нижегородск.обл.) / Россия 30 30/42 (0,0)
256 Иловайский Антон H
Юность / Павлово / Россия 30 30/42 (0,0)
300 Смыслова София H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 30 30/42 (0,0)
117 Юрова Елена H
Лея / Дзержинск (Нижегородск.обл.) / Россия 35 35/42 (0,0)
200 Малина Виктория H
Империал / Н.Новгород / Россия 35 35/42 (0,0)
294 Ярошенко Валерия H
Элита / Н.Новгород / Россия 35 35/42 (0,0)
316 Румянцева Вероника H
Реверанс / Н.Новгород / Россия 35 35/42 (0,0)
197 Шаронова Дарья H
Империал / Н.Новгород / Россия 39 39/42 (0,0)
238 Соловьёва Марина H
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 39 39/42 (0,0)
251 Михаленко Таисия H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 41 41/42 (0,0)
266 Бушуева Анастасия H
Локомотив / Н.Новгород / Россия 41 41/42 (0,0)

Всего участников - 42


Последнее обновление регистрации: 14.05.2017 - 19:18