26. Дети-1, Н-4

Номер Участник (ПартнерПартнерша) Класс Клуб / Город / Страна Место
10 Кучеров Роман
Дронова Дарья
H
H
Коррида / Павлово / Россия 1 1/34 (2,8)
1/34 (2,8)
28 Крайнов Константин
Мягкова Милана
H
H
Экспромт / Кстово / Россия 1 1/34 (2,9)
1/34 (2,9)
30 Черемин Илья
Левагина Екатерина
H
H
Лидер / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (2,6)
1/34 (2,6)
39 Мезин Александр
Цыбряева Анастасия
H
H
Силуэт / Кстово / Россия 1 1/34 (2,9)
1/34 (2,9)
41 Саунин Михаил
Шпынова Дарья
H
H
Стиль / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (2,7)
1/34 (2,7)
44 Шигаева Варвара
Ахмедов Рустам
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (2,7)
1/34 (2,7)
48 Панкратов Тимур
Никитина Анастасия
H
H
Экспромт / Кстово / Россия 1 1/34 (2,7)
1/34 (2,7)
49 Сатаев Дмитрий
Легчанова Арина
H
H
Динамо-НН / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (3,0)
1/34 (3,0)
62 Аржанов Степан
Городинская Дарья
H
H
Экспромт / Кстово / Россия 1 1/34 (2,8)
1/34 (2,8)
63 Швецов Александр
Зудина Дарина
H
H
Фианит / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (3,0)
1/34 (3,0)
80 Репина Ирина
Уланов Михаил
H
H
Экспромт / Кстово / Россия 1 1/34 (2,6)
1/34 (2,6)
97 Капралова Василиса
Иванов Станислав
H
H
Лайма / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (2,6)
1/34 (2,6)
98 Поляков Егор
Сусорова Ирина
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (2,8)
1/34 (2,8)
100 Тимофеев Степан
Гусева Анастасия
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (2,8)
1/34 (2,8)
102 Брюхачев Егор
Французова Виктория
H
H
Ритм / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (3,0)
1/34 (3,0)
110 Посёлов Николай
Жарикова Дарья
H
H
Ритм / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (2,9)
1/34 (2,9)
119 Крашенинникова Галина
Павлов Алексей
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (2,6)
1/34 (2,6)
123 Лифоров Егор
Канонерова Мария
H
H
Лайма / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (2,8)
1/34 (2,8)
124 Арзамасов Дмитрий
Зеленина Светлана
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (2,8)
1/34 (2,8)
125 Таланов Артем
Губо Анна
H
H
Экспромт / Кстово / Россия 1 1/34 (2,9)
1/34 (2,9)
141 Ахмеров Реналь
Уницкая Елизавета
H
H
Лайма / Н.Новгород / Россия 1 1/34 (2,6)
1/34 (2,6)
46 Морозова Виктория
Мякиньков Егор
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,3)
2/34 (2,3)
47 Гневашев Лаврентий
Мищий Галина
H
H
Экспромт / Кстово / Россия 2 2/34 (2,4)
2/34 (2,4)
54 Хрипунов Алексей
Кондина Виктория
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,5)
2/34 (2,5)
71 Усанова Мария
Школьников Георгий
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,5)
2/34 (2,5)
73 Тимошин Артем
Азлина Милена
H
H
Радуга / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,5)
2/34 (2,5)
74 Запорощенко Владимир Александрович
Мусатова Екатерина
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,4)
2/34 (2,4)
87 Соколов Кирилл
Фролова Дарья
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,3)
2/34 (2,3)
91 Лаптев Михаил
Вожегова Полина
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,3)
2/34 (2,3)
109 Котляров Дмитрий
Крыжнева Анастасия
H
H
Аллегро / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,5)
2/34 (2,5)
111 Панышев Тимофей
Шегян Милана
H
H
Лайма / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,0)
2/34 (2,0)
122 Барсков Захар
Петровичева Амалия
H
H
Лайма / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,5)
2/34 (2,5)
134 Бронников Владимир
Бондарева Анфиса
H
H
Лидер / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,0)
2/34 (2,0)
143 Тихонов Филипп
Упадышева Диана
H
H
Лидер / Н.Новгород / Россия 2 2/34 (2,5)
2/34 (2,5)

Всего участников - 34


Последнее обновление регистрации: 19.03.2017 - 16:03